Philips 3000 Series HR2041/00

• Blender
• Power: 450 W
• Speed Levels: 1
• Ice Crush Function: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 1.9 L
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W19.2 Centimetre x H37.7 Centimetre x D16.4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips 3000 Series HR2041/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blender PHILIPS HR2041/00 GLASS 19L 450W WHITE BLADE 4 SHEETS August/AN/Also/GB/11834
Ergonomic and robust design for ease of use Exclusive ProBlend system ensures uniform consistency Chop ice into small pieces in as little as 45 seconds** 1 speed setting + turbo settings to choose from Large pitcher with the perfect size for family needs Download the NutriU app to enjoy your favorite, tasty and healthy dishes, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£55.13
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Blender PHILIPS HR2041/00 GLASS 19L 450W WHITE BLADE 4 SHEETS AN-August25-Also-UK-11834
Ergonomic and robust design for ease of use Exclusive ProBlend system ensures uniform consistency Chop ice into small pieces in as little as 45 seconds** 1 speed setting + turbo settings to choose from Large pitcher with the perfect size for family needs Download the NutriU app to enjoy your favorite, tasty and healthy dishes, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£55.13
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19.2 Centimetre x H37.7 Centimetre x D16.4 Centimetre
Weight:2.1 kg
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel
Performance
Power:450 W
Speed Levels:1
Properties
Capacity in Litres:1.9 L
Ice Crush Function:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M
Philips 3000 Series HR2041/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 4000 Series NA462
£169.99
Philips 4000 Series NA462Compare 3 Prices
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£125.92
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90Compare 3 Prices
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640
£39.98
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640Compare 1 Prices
Philips HR2744 Cucina
£41.27
Philips HR2744 CucinaCompare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series HR2500
£71.99
Philips 5000 Series HR2500Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NutriBullet NBP003
£55.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 5000 HR2764/00
£54.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips HR2093
£57.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Daily Collection HR2602
£58.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Daewoo Samurai Powerblend Pro Jug Blender
source: Amazon
Daewoo Samurai Powerblend Pro Jug Blender
£59.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
NutriBullet 600 Series Blender
source: Amazon
NutriBullet 600 Series Blender
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Russell Hobbs Desire 27121 Blender
source: Argos
Russell Hobbs Desire 27121 Blender
£43.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ariete 0583
£49.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Kenwood Blend X Fresh Blender BLP41.A0CT
source: Amazon
Kenwood Blend X Fresh Blender BLP41.A0CT
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 3000 Series HR2041/00
AR First Aid
prodImage
£55.13
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Dealon
prodImage
£55.13
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel