Ninja Detect Power Mixer & Processor Pro TB401EU

• Stand blender
• Power: 1,200 W
• Speed Levels: 10
• Ice Crush Function: Yes
• Speed Control: Automatic
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Capacity in Litres: 2.1 L
• Display: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ninja Detect Power Mixer & Processor Pro TB401EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ninja Detect Power Blender Processor Pro 3-in-1, Blender 1200W, Mixing Bowl, Blender Blade, Individual Cup, Container, Knead, Blender, Chopping & Mi TB401EU
...
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
3 x 700 ml cups with lids, mixing bowl, chopping blade, recipe booklet, hybrid edge blade, 1.8 l kitchen machine bowl
Accessories
Standard Accessories:Cutting insert, Dough Hook, Lid with filling opening, Mixing cup, Universal chopper
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.2 Centimetre x H44.5 Centimetre x D17.4 Centimetre
Weight:6.5 kg
Material
Material:Plastic
Performance
Power:1,200 W
Speed Levels:10
Speed Control:Automatic
Properties
Power Supply:Network operation
Capacity in Litres:2.1 L
Ice Crush Function:Yes
Display:Yes
Timer:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ninja Detect Power Mixer & Processor Pro TB401EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ninja

Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF400EU
£121.39
Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF400EUCompare 3 Prices
Ninja Double Stack XL SL400EU
£291.99
Ninja Double Stack XL SL400EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja CRISPi PRO AS101
£249.99
Ninja CRISPi PRO AS101Compare 4 Prices
Ninja Max Pro 6.2 L AF180EU
£143.99
Ninja Max Pro 6.2 L AF180EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Foodi Dual Zone AF300EU
£133.84
Ninja Foodi Dual Zone AF300EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Kettle KT200EU
£79.00
Ninja Kettle KT200EUCompare 15 Prices
Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF451EU
£266.99
Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF451EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 CI100EU
£75.00
Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 CI100EUCompare 3 Prices
Ninja AF180EUWH
£230.00
Ninja AF180EUWHCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Magimix Blender Power 5XL
£268.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid Artisan K400 Blender
source: Argos
KitchenAid Artisan K400 Blender
£286.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bugatti Vela
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid Artisan K400 Blender 5KSB4026BOB
£286.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy Blender (53000-000-0)
£220.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sage The 3X Bluicer Pro
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ninja Detect Power Mixer & Processor Pro TB401EU
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel