Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF400EU

Price History
• Deep Fryer
• Power: 2,470 W
• Container Capacity in Litres: 9.5 L
• Temperature Control: Graduated
• Heat-Insulated Handle: Yes
• Hot Air: Yes
• Baking Function: Yes
• Grill Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF400EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Airfryer Accessories for Ninja AF400EU AF300EU Tower T17088
Properties Length 21.5 cm Width 14.5 cm Height 7 cm Weight 1.1 kg Material Silicone Quantity per package 9 Quantity ManoMano Ref. ME90121023 MMID...
prodImage
£121.39
Shipping: Free
Air Fryer Accessories for Ninja AF400EU AF300EU Tower
prodImage
£122.91
Shipping: Free
NINJA Air Fryer - Foodi Max Dual Zone AF400EU - Capacity 9.5L - 6 Cooking Programs - 2470W
Discover the NINJA Foodi Max AF400EU air fryer, featuring a capacity of 9.5L and 2 independent cooking drawers. With 6 cooking modes, you can fry,
prodImage
£387.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Non-slip feet; 2 crisper grid inserts with non-stick coating
Capacity
Container Capacity in Litres:9.5 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41.5 mm x H32.5 mm x D27 mm
Weight:8.8 kg
Functions
Hot Air:Yes
Baking Function:Yes
Grill Function:Yes
Defrost Function:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Timer:Yes
Temperature Control:Graduated
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Performance
Power:2,470 W
Properties
Heat-Insulated Handle:Yes
Thermally Insulated Housing:Yes
Viewing Window:No
Indicator Light:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF400EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

223 Reviews

Latest
5,0 de 5 estrellas Great product with the twin baskets and looks well very moden
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
23/11/2023
|
We received ours but unfortunately they wasn't an instruction book in the box so had to down load off the website
5,0 de 5 estrellas Use everyday now.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
21/11/2023
|
Used it from the off and rarely use the main oven now, great features and ease of use,
4,0 von 5 Sternen Happy Customer
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/11/2023
|
Great value as bought in sale, Always wanted one and it hasn't disappointed
4,0 von 5 Sternen Fun to use.....
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/11/2023
|
It's compact and it saves time and energy....
5,0 de 5 estrellas Should have invested in this earlier
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
15/11/2023
|
We love our Ninja air fryer. Saves so much electricity and easy to use. Glad we went for 2 drawer option.
With reviews from

Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF400EU Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 223 reviews
5
177
4
18
3
7
2
3
1
18

More from Ninja

Ninja Double Stack XL SL400EU
£232.49
Ninja Double Stack XL SL400EUCompare 2 Prices
Ninja Max Pro 6.2 L AF180EU
£139.99
Ninja Max Pro 6.2 L AF180EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Foodi FlexDrawer 10.4 L AF500EU
£270.99
Ninja Foodi FlexDrawer 10.4 L AF500EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Blast Max BC251EU
£81.71
Ninja Blast Max BC251EUCompare 5 Prices
Ninja Kettle KT200EU
£79.00
Ninja Kettle KT200EUCompare 21 Prices
Ninja Foodi Dual Zone AF300EU
£133.84
Ninja Foodi Dual Zone AF300EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF451EU
£266.99
Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF451EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 CI100EU
£75.00
Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 CI100EUCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein VitaFry Duo Skylight
£120.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 2000 Series Airfryer NA230/00
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vendure
£149.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Oleoclean Pro Inox & Design FR8040
£127.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tefal Dual Easy Fry EY901N
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Ultimate Fry
£112.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein VitAir Turbo
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso AirFry DuoChef
£134.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228
£135.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF400EU
prodImage
£121.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£387.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel