Cosori Turbo Tower Compact

Price History
• Air Fryer
• Power: 2,630 W
• Container Capacity in Litres: 8.6 L
• Temperature Control: Electronic
• Heat-Insulated Handle: Yes
• Programs: 8x
• Hot Air: Yes
• Baking Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cosori Turbo Tower Compact
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cosori Double Stack Air Fryer Turbo Tower Compact 8.6L, 39% Space-Saving Airfryer, Ceramic PFAS-Free,TurboBlaze Dual DC Motors for Even & Faster Cooking, Perfect for Family Meals B0GMWCC8M6
𝗦𝗮𝗳𝗲 & 𝗘𝗮𝘀𝘆-𝗖𝗹𝗲𝗮𝗻 𝗖𝗲𝗿𝗮𝗺𝗶𝗰 𝗖𝗼𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗻𝗴:Featuring a PFAS-free, non-stick ceramic coating that is durable and easy to clean; both baskets are dishwasher-safe. 𝗖𝗼𝗺𝗽𝗮𝗰𝘁 𝗦𝗶𝘇𝗲 – 𝗦𝗮𝘃𝗲𝘀 𝟯𝟵% 𝗦𝗽𝗮𝗰𝗲:With dimensions of 42.6D x 27.5W x 36.5H cm, it requires 39% less counter space than traditional side-by-side dual pot air fryers. 𝙊𝙥𝙩𝙞𝙢𝙖𝙡 𝙁𝙤𝙤𝙙 𝙃𝙚𝙞𝙜𝙝𝙩 – 𝘽𝙚𝙨𝙩 𝙍𝙚𝙨𝙪𝙡𝙩𝙨 𝘽𝙚𝙡𝙤𝙬 5 𝙘𝙢: Designed with a 7.5 cm basket height and top heating, keep food below 5 cm for proper airflow and even, crispy cooking. 𝗡𝗧𝗖-𝗧𝗲𝗰𝗵: Intelligent thermo-sensor system for precise temperature control. Replaces continuous fixed heating with adaptive heat management for more even cooking results. 𝗖𝗼𝗻𝘀𝗶𝘀𝘁𝗲𝗻𝘁, 𝗘𝘃𝗲𝗻 𝗖𝗼𝗼𝗸𝗶𝗻𝗴 – 𝗗𝘂𝗮𝗹 𝗗𝗖 𝗠𝗼𝘁𝗼𝗿𝘀:The independent top heating system with dual DC motors (one per basket) ensures even heat distribution for fast, consistently crispy results., Manufacturer: Cosori
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Cosori Double Stack Air Fryer Turbo Tower Compact 8.6L 39% Space Saving Black 69b9d8ce625c4556fb33f172
Cosori Double Stack Air Fryer Turbo Tower Compact 8.6L 39% Space Saving Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Fryers
prodImage
£184.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Container Capacity in Litres:8.6 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27.5 Centimetre
Functions
Programs:8x
Hot Air:Yes
Baking Function:Yes
Grill Function:Yes
Timer:Yes
Temperature Control:Electronic
Performance
Power:2,630 W
Properties
Heat-Insulated Handle:Yes
Thermally Insulated Housing:Yes
Ceramic Coating:Yes
Display:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cosori Turbo Tower Compact
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cosori

Cosori Turbo Tower Pro Smart
£299.00
Cosori Turbo Tower Pro SmartCompare 2 Prices
Cosori Turbo Tower Standard
£189.00
Cosori Turbo Tower StandardCompare 5 Prices
Cosori Turbo Tower Pro
£295.47
Cosori Turbo Tower ProCompare 2 Prices
Cosori Premium XXL Air Fryer
£76.99
Cosori Premium XXL Air FryerCompare 2 Prices
Cosori CP158-AF
£210.00
Cosori CP158-AFCompare 1 Prices
Cosori Smart 5.5 l
£76.86
Cosori Smart 5.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Cosori Smart WiFi 5.5 l
£112.00
Cosori Smart WiFi 5.5 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228
£135.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caso AirFry DuoChef
£134.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Precision EY5058
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein AeroVital Fry
£146.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vendure
£149.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Ultimate Fry
£112.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein VitaFry Duo Skylight
£120.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Oleoclean Pro Inox & Design FR8040
£127.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tefal Dual Easy Fry & Grill 8.3 L EY905B
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein AeroVital Cube Chef Air Fryer
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cosori Turbo Tower Compact
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
zenvorostoreuk
prodImage
£184.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel