Cosori Smart 5.5 l

Manufacturer: Cosori
Cosori Smart 5.5 l
from £81.00to £139.983 offersManufacturer: Cosori
• Air Fryer
• Power: 1,700 W
• Container Capacity in Litres: 5.5 L
• Temperature Control: Electronic
• Heat-Insulated Handle: Yes
• Container Capacity in Grams: 2,200 g
• Programs: 11x
• Hot Air: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cosori Smart 5.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COSORI 5.5L Smart Air Fryer Oven, 200 Recipes(Cookbook & Online), APP Control, Square & Removable Basket, 13 Cooking Functions, Roast, Bake, Reheat,
COSORI 5.5L Smart Air Fryer Oven, 200 Recipes(Cookbook & Online), APP Control, Square & Removable Basket, 13 Cooking Functions, Roast, Bake,
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
COSORI Air Fryer Oven, 5.5L, Lite 3.8L, Smart Control, 1-3 Portions, 110+ Recipes B0CNS1DW7B
【Precision for Gourmet Delights】Explore culinary excellence with 11 presets like Air Fry, Bake, Roast, and fine-tune your cooking with manual time and temp settings; Our product isn't just versatile; it's your key to creating top-notch, delicious meals 【100 Complimentary Recipes】 Enjoy delightful, beginner-friendly dishes with portion sizes, cook times, and temperature guidance in COSORI recipe for added inspiration; Easy to enjoy the seasoned chef cooking results just in home 【Energy-Efficient】COSORI, holding the exclusive Even heating Technology, cooks 50% faster than with a conventional oven, saving up to 55% on your energy bills 【Amazon Exclusive Edition】What sets the air fryer apart is its smart control feature, enabling you to manage cooking and access recipes effortlessly through your smartphone. Apart from this, it won the 2023 If Design award, stylish design and cooks 30% faster* than the original model(*Compared to COSORI air fryers) 【Good Cooking Effect】Experience precise cooking with our patented CrispFit Technology for secure food handling and protection against scratches. The Cosori Lite 3.8-Litre Air Fryer intelligently redistributes heat, ensuring uniform and thorough cooking results for your culinary endeavors. With additional safety features like overheat protection, the Lite Air Fryer was built with you in mind 【Buy with Confidence】Just contact us if there are any questions. The COSORI customer service team would always be happy to help
prodImage
£136.67
£141.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
COSORI Smart Air Fryer Oven Dual Blaze 6.4L & Air Fryer Accessories Set, Fit All of Brands 5.5 L, Pack of 6 Including Cake Pan/Pizza Pan/Metal Holder/Multi-Purpose Rack with Skewers/Silicone Mat B0B9H31LW8
【No Preheating, No Shaking】Features unique upper and lower heating elements and dual sensors for more precise temperature control, leading to an easier and simpler air frying way to get evenly-browned food 【Patented 360Thermo IQ Tech】Selected materials - 3x thicker pure aluminum baskets, as you would expect, dedicated to providing faster, tastier, and healthier food 【Cook Smarter】Free VeSync app lets you remotely control your air fryer and monitor cooking progress; Or just say to Google Assitant to voice control (Supports 2.4G WiFi Networks Only) 【12 Versatile Functions】Start your cooking with just one easy tap, or adjust the time and temperature to suit your taste, all for endless cooking possibilities; Note: The temperature unit can be °C or °F 6-PIECE AIR FRYER ACCESSORY KIT: Including 1 x Cake Pan; 1 x Pizza Pan; 1 x Metal Holder; 1 x Multi-Purpose Rack with Skewers; 1 x Silicone Mat; 1 x Egg Bites Mold with Lid. Meet all your cooking needs. PERFECT FITS MORE BRANDS: Perfect for COSORI 5.5L air fryers(CP158,CS158),also fit for larger air fryers of most other brands:Tower,Philips,Uten,Ninja,etc. A GREAT GIFT: Beautifully packaged, this 6-piece set is a thoughtful gift for friends who cook with air fryers (no matter which brand). 2 separate boxes inside to prevent each component from scratching or damage in transfer. DISHWASHER SAFE: All accessories are dishwasher friendly, materials used are BPA-free and include food-grade
prodImage
£139.98
£144.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Description
Recipe book, preheating function, programmable switch-on time
Capacity
Container Capacity in Grams:2,200 g
Container Capacity in Litres:5.5 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29.9 Centimetre x H32.1 Centimetre x D36.4 Centimetre
Weight:5.4 kg
Functions
Programs:11x
Hot Air:Yes
Baking Function:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Keep Warm Function:Yes
Timer:Yes
Temperature Control:Electronic
Temperature Settings:75°C - 205°C
Non-Stick Coating:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Performance
Power:1,700 W
Properties
Heat-Insulated Handle:Yes
Thermally Insulated Housing:Yes
Display:Yes
Signal:Yes

Price History

1M
Cosori Smart 5.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cosori

Cosori TurboBlaze 6 liter
£116.29
Cosori TurboBlaze 6 literCompare 6 Prices
Cosori Turbo Tower Standard
£189.99
Cosori Turbo Tower StandardCompare 5 Prices
Cosori Turbo Tower Compact
£169.99
Cosori Turbo Tower CompactCompare 1 Prices
Cosori Turbo Tower Pro
£399.98
Cosori Turbo Tower ProCompare 1 Prices
Cosori Premium XXL Air Fryer
£73.99
Cosori Premium XXL Air FryerCompare 2 Prices
Cosori Smart WiFi 5.5 l
£98.71
Cosori Smart WiFi 5.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Cosori Smart Meat Thermometer
£51.98
Cosori Smart Meat ThermometerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Serie 4 MAF462B1
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Easy Fry Deluxe EY401D
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 1000 Series NA150/00
£83.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Dual Easy Fry EY901N
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein AeroVital Deluxe
£88.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi F956V
£63.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Aero Vital deluxe
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Princess 182050
£68.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic NF-CC600AXE
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cosori Smart 5.5 l
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.67
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel