Xiaomi Mi Smart Air Fryer

Price History
• Air Fryer
• Power: 1,500 W
• Container Capacity in Litres: 3.5 L
• Heat-Insulated Handle: Yes
• Hot Air: Yes
• Baking Function: Yes
• Grill Function: Yes
• Defrost Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Smart Air Fryer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Mi Smart Air Fryer 3.5L Healthy Low Fat Cooking Fry Bake Defrost Yoghurt CLKKFLOGO
Xiaomi Mi Smart Air Fryer 3.5L Healthy Low Fat Cooking Fry Bake Defrost Yoghurt, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Fryers
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi MI SMART AIR FRYER 3.5L UK BHR4857HK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.12
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi MI SMART AIR FRYER 3.5L UK 298593
MI SMART AIR FRYER 3.5L UK
prodImage
£88.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Control possible via app
Capacity
Container Capacity in Litres:3.5 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33.5 Centimetre x H25.2 Centimetre x D30.4 Centimetre
Weight:4.21 kg
Functions
Hot Air:Yes
Baking Function:Yes
Grill Function:Yes
Defrost Function:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Keep Warm Function:Yes
Timer:Yes
Temperature Settings:40°C - 200°C
Non-Stick Coating:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Performance
Power:1,500 W
Properties
Heat-Insulated Handle:Yes
Thermally Insulated Housing:Yes
Display:Yes
Signal:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Smart Air Fryer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

99 Reviews

Latest
Everything works fine, except for the OL...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
10/11/2024
|
Everything works fine, except for the OLED screen of the airfryer. But it doesn't affect how I use the airfryer, as I can control it using MiSmartHome
ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/10/2024
|
ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/10/2024
|
ok
Top
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
26/09/2024
|
Top
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
26/09/2024
|
Top
With reviews from

Xiaomi Mi Smart Air Fryer Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 99 reviews
5
66
4
13
3
9
2
0
1
11

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Kettle Pro
£99.99
Xiaomi Smart Kettle ProCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Electric Kettle 2
£31.99
Xiaomi Electric Kettle 2Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Electric Glass Kettle
£33.11
Xiaomi Electric Glass KettleCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Kettle 2 Pro
£39.99
Xiaomi Smart Kettle 2 ProCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Air Fryer Essential 6L
£40.99
Xiaomi Air Fryer Essential 6LCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Blender
£149.99
Xiaomi Smart BlenderCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Princess 182050
£68.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cosori Hot air fryer 4.7 liter + recipe book
£69.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Aero Vital deluxe
£78.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Easy Fry XL Surface Air Fryer FW4018
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Taurus F3
£63.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cosori Premium XXL Air Fryer
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi F956V
£61.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tefal Easy Fry Mega EY855D
£74.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Moulinex AF203110
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Easy Fry Max EY245B
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Smart Air Fryer
shop-save-uk
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel