Tefal Easy Fry Mega EY855D

Price History
• Power: 2,000 W
• Container Capacity in Litres: 7.5 L
• Temperature Control: Electronic
• Hot air fryer with a capacity of 7.5 L
• Suitable for up to 8 servings
• 8 preset cooking programs for various dishes
• Temperature range from 80 °C to 200 °C
• Power of 2000 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Easy Fry Mega EY855D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tefal Easy Fry Mega 7.5L Air Fryer EY855D40 CMMF:1510002620
Tefal Easy Fry Mega 7.5L Air Fryer EY855D40, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Fryers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
TEFAL Easy Fry Mega EY855D40 7.5L Air Fryer - Black & Silver, Black,Silver/Grey 10272225
This Tefal Easy Fry Mega's 7.5 litre capacity lets you cook for up to 8 people. Perfect for feeding a family of hungry bellies. It's more than just an air fryer though. With its 8 preset programs and precision temperature controls, you can whip up complete meals. Enjoy anything from crispy pizzas to mouth-watering salmon fillets. And it cooks up to 37% faster than traditional ovens. That means you can have dinner on the table quicker.Good to know- Its compact design won't take up much room on your countertop- The non-stick basket is dishwasher-safe for a quick and easy clean up- Enjoy your favourite fried meals and snacks, only healthier - it uses little to no oil- Download the Tefal app for delicious recipes based on your taste and ingredients
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
£85.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tefal Easy Fry Mega Air Fryer 7.5L EY855D40 in Silver
Tefal Easy Fry Mega Air Fryer 7.5L EY855D40 in Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Other Small Appliances
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Hot air fryer with a capacity of 7.5 L
Suitable for up to 8 servings
8 preset cooking programs for various dishes
Temperature range from 80 °C to 200 °C
Power of 2000 W
Dishwasher-safe parts for easy cleaning
Dimensions: Height 44 cm, Length 35.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Capacity
Container Capacity in Litres:7.5 L
Functions
Temperature Control:Electronic
Performance
Power:2,000 W

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Easy Fry Mega EY855D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal PerfectMix+ BL871D
£79.00
Tefal PerfectMix+ BL871DCompare 2 Prices
Tefal Toast N'Grill TL6008
£102.99
Tefal Toast N'Grill TL6008Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill XXL EY9428
£200.00
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill XXL EY9428Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Optiss BC50U0
£25.19
Tefal Optiss BC50U0Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry Grill & Steam FW2018
£262.65
Tefal Easy Fry Grill & Steam FW2018Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228
£135.10
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Classic EY5018
£126.00
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Classic EY5018Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Turbo Cuisine CY7548
£169.99
Tefal Turbo Cuisine CY7548Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cosori Premium XXL Air Fryer
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Aero Vital deluxe
£78.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Princess 182050
£68.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Taurus F3
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cosori Hot air fryer 4.7 liter + recipe book
£69.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Serie 4 MAF462B0
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Smart Air Fryer
£67.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cecotec Full Inox 5500 with accessory
£85.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 4 MAF462B1
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein AeroVital Deluxe
£88.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Easy Fry Mega EY855D
ayishops
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £5.99
big_brand_uk
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel