Tefal Easy Fry Grill & Steam FW2018

Price History
• Hot air fryer and steam cooker
• Power: 1,700 W
• Container Capacity in Litres: 6.5 L
• Heat-Insulated Handle: Yes
• Container Capacity in Grams: 1,600 g
• Programs: 7x
• Hot Air: Yes
• Baking Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Easy Fry Grill & Steam FW2018
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal FW2018 Easy Fry Grill & Steam Hot Air Fryer | 3-in-1 (Hot Air Fryer, Grill and Steamer) | 7 Automatic Programmes | Capacity 6.5 Litres | Timer | Black BSS_1363957
Tefal FW2018 Easy Fry Grill Steam cooking technology: the perfect way to preserve the valuable vitamins and nutrients in your ingredients. Cooking technology: a die cast aluminium cooking plate for tender and juicy meat or vegetable dishes that are perfectly grilled to a crisp, even finish, including grill marks. Includes 7 automatic programs: 5 pre set programs (apple fries, nuggets, chicken, vegetables, dessert) and 2 smart programs “air fry and steam” (fish, grilled meat) for an unlimited variety of recipes; 3 manual modes: customize your dishes according to your tastes and combine cooking modes (air fry, barbecue, steam). XXL capacity: 6.5 litres, ideal for large family meals; practical: intuitive digital control panel with 60 minute timer and automatic shut off after cooking; fast cooking: no preheating required (depending on the cooking mode selected). Contents: One Tefal FW2018 Easy Fry Grill, Weight: 17.416518698 pounds
prodImage
£262.65
£276.64
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Air fryer Tefal Easy Fry Grill & Steam FW201815
Enjoy endless options with Tefal "Easy Fry Grill & Steam"! Three different technologies come together in this versatile, space-saving...
prodImage
£328.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Water tank (1.1 l)
Capacity
Container Capacity in Grams:1,600 g
Container Capacity in Litres:6.5 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32.4 Centimetre x H39.9 Centimetre x D40.7 Centimetre
Functions
Programs:7x
Hot Air:Yes
Baking Function:Yes
Grill Function:Yes
Defrost Function:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Keep Warm Function:Yes
Timer:Yes
Temperature Settings:80°C - 200°C
Non-Stick Coating:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Performance
Power:1,700 W
Properties
Heat-Insulated Handle:Yes
Thermally Insulated Housing:Yes
Display:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Easy Fry Grill & Steam FW2018
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal PerfectMix+ BL871D
£79.00
Tefal PerfectMix+ BL871DCompare 2 Prices
Tefal Toast N'Grill TL6008
£102.99
Tefal Toast N'Grill TL6008Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Optiss BC50U0
£25.20
Tefal Optiss BC50U0Compare 4 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Classic EY5018
£126.12
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Classic EY5018Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill XXL EY9428
£200.00
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill XXL EY9428Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228
£135.10
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Turbo Cuisine CY7548
£169.99
Tefal Turbo Cuisine CY7548Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry XXL EY701D
£169.60
Tefal Easy Fry XXL EY701DCompare 1 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry Grill & Steam FW2018
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£262.65
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£328.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel