Tefal Easy Fry XXL EY701D

Manufacturer: Tefal
Tefal Easy Fry XXL EY701D
from £114.99to £169.602 offersManufacturer: Tefal
• Deep Fryer
• Power: 1,700 W
• Container Capacity in Litres: 5.6 L
• Temperature Control: Electronic
• Heat-Insulated Handle: Yes
• Hot Air: Yes
• Baking Function: Yes
• Grill Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Easy Fry XXL EY701D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal Easy Fry XXL Heißluftfritteuse PD-3045380017412
Extra large capacity for up to 8 people (5, 6 l or 1, 6 kg) 8 automatic menus u. a. French fries, schnitzel, cakes, pizza, fish Hardly or no oil for frying, grilling, roasting, baking (4-in-1) Timer with signal tone and automatic switch-off Removable parts are dishwasher safe, Weight: 12.345886672 Pounds, Manufacturer: TEFAL
prodImage
£114.99
£123.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Tefal Easy Fry XXL Heißluftfritteuse IY-PFVY-V8QM
Extra large capacity for up to 8 people (5, 6 l or 1, 6 kg) 8 automatic menus u. a. French fries, schnitzel, cakes, pizza, fish Hardly or no oil for frying, grilling, roasting, baking (4-in-1) Timer with signal tone and automatic switch-off Removable parts are dishwasher safe, Weight: 12.345886672 Pounds, Manufacturer: TEFAL
prodImage
£169.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Container Capacity in Litres:5.6 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27.8 Centimetre x H33.3 Centimetre x D33.8 Centimetre
Functions
Hot Air:Yes
Baking Function:Yes
Grill Function:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Timer:Yes
Temperature Control:Electronic
Temperature Settings:80°C - 200°C
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Performance
Power:1,700 W
Properties
Heat-Insulated Handle:Yes
Display:Yes
Indicator Light:Yes
Signal:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Easy Fry XXL EY701D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Optiss BC50U0
£25.61
Tefal Optiss BC50U0Compare 4 Prices
Tefal Toast N'Grill TL6008
£124.99
Tefal Toast N'Grill TL6008Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Turbo Cuisine CY7548
£183.99
Tefal Turbo Cuisine CY7548Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228
£119.99
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228Compare 4 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill XXL EY9428
£159.00
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill XXL EY9428Compare 1 Prices
Tefal FF 1631 One Filtra
£91.49
Tefal FF 1631 One FiltraCompare 2 Prices
Tefal TL4308 Element
£59.49
Tefal TL4308 ElementCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Ultimate Fry
£115.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic NF-CC600AXE
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Dual Easy Fry EY901N
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duronic AF34 BG Dual Air Fryer
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Aero Vital deluxe
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£137.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal FR 4950 Versalio Deluxe
£121.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein AeroVital Deluxe
£88.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Easy Fry XXL EY701D
Semantic UK
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: £9.00
KAROLAJNSHOP
prodImage
£169.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel