Cosori Turbo Tower Standard

Price History
• Air Fryer
• Power: 2,630 W
• Container Capacity in Litres: 10.8 L
• Temperature Control: Thermostat
• Heat-Insulated Handle: Yes
• Programs: 7x
• Hot Air: Yes
• Grill Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cosori Turbo Tower Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
COSORI  Turbo Tower 10.8L Dual Air Fryer - Black, Black 10294587
Dinner time is a breeze with this Cosori air fryer. Its dual baskets and large 10.8 litre capacity give you plenty of space to cook delicious family meals. Its DC motor tech creates a rapid airflow to cook food quickly and evenly. Choose from seven cooking functions including Air Fry, Bake and Roast and whip up mouth-watering meals with just a tap. And its Sync function makes sure both baskets finish cooking at the same time so they're ready to serve together.Good to know- Make vegetable crisps and dried fruit slices with the Dehydrate function- The lower basket has a rack for three-layer cooking - perfect for multitasking- Choose from five fan speeds and auto temperature sync options- A digital touch display makes it easy to choose settings- It uses up to 68% less energy than a traditional oven- The stackable design won't take up much space on your countertop
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£189.00
£194.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Cosori CAF-DC121-AUKR 6-in-1 Black Turbo Tower 10.8L Air Fryer - Wilko 0777809
Transform meal times with a versatile energy efficient tower air fryer for family meals that maximises space and offers a generous 10.8 litre capacity, making it perfect for busy kitchens and larger households. Enjoy six-in-one functionality, including air fry, roast, bake, reheat, proof and grill, so you can create a variety of dishes with ease while replacing multiple appliances. The unique DC motor and variable fan speeds ensure food turns out crispy and flavourful, using up to 68% less energy than traditional ovens. With dishwasher-safe non-stick parts, cleaning up is simple, and the included two-year warranty with support gives extra reassurance. Discover over 50 chef-crafted recipes via the free app for endless inspiration with this multi function air fryer with accessories.
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
Cosori Turbo Tower Air Fryer 10.8L, Family Size, Space Saving B0DPQC79W1
𝐒𝐩𝐚𝐜𝐞-𝐒𝐚𝐯𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐒𝐭𝐚𝐜𝐤𝐞𝐝 𝐃𝐞𝐬𝐢𝐠𝐧 𝐟𝐨𝐫 𝐔𝐊 𝐊𝐢𝐭𝐜𝐡𝐞𝐧𝐬: Vertical stacking saves up to 41% footprint vs side-by-side dual air fryers — fits small kitchens 𝐅𝐮𝐥𝐥 𝐌𝐞𝐚𝐥 𝐂𝐨𝐨𝐤𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐢𝐧 𝐎𝐧𝐞 𝐆𝐨: Cook protein, carbs and vegetables at the same time with 3-layer tower design — ideal for balanced weeknight meals 𝐃𝐮𝐚𝐥 𝐙𝐨𝐧𝐞𝐬 + 𝐁𝐨𝐧𝐮𝐬 𝐑𝐚𝐜𝐤 𝐟𝐨𝐫 𝟑-𝐋𝐚𝐲𝐞𝐫 𝐂𝐚𝐩𝐚𝐜𝐢𝐭𝐲: 4.6L + 6.2L zones offer more usable cooking area for family meal prep 𝐅𝐚𝐬𝐭 & 𝐄𝐯𝐞𝐧 𝐑𝐞𝐬𝐮𝐥𝐭𝐬 𝐰𝐢𝐭𝐡 𝐑𝐚𝐩𝐢𝐝 𝐇𝐞𝐚𝐭: Delivers crispy and juicy textures with consistent airflow and 4 fan speeds 𝐐𝐮𝐢𝐞𝐭 𝐂𝐨𝐨𝐤𝐢𝐧𝐠: Low-noise DC motor for peaceful cooking without loud fan noise, Weight: 20.94391489 pounds, Manufacturer: Cosori
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
COSORI Turbo Tower CAFDC121AUKR 10.8L Air Fryer - Black 8171649
The Turbo Tower Air Fryer combines a large 10.8 L capacity with an innovative two-chamber stacked design, saving up to 32% of countertop space compared to traditional side-by-side dual-basket air fryers. Powered by advanced DC motor technology, it delivers faster cooking with powerful airflow and even heat distribution for consistently crispy results. The lower basket includes a rack for three-tier cooking, allowing you to prepare multiple dishes at once. With 7 cooking functions and convenient SYNC and MATCH controls. Space-Saving Design: Designed with two stacked baskets and a 10.8 L total capacity (4.3 L upper, 6.5 L lower), this air fryer saves valuable counter space compared to traditional side-by-side models. With 7 versatile functions—Air Fry, Bake, Roast, Grill, Reheat, Dehydrate, and Proof—it works as multiple kitchen appliances in one compact machine. 3-Layer Cooking & Fast Performance: The lower basket with a rack enables 3-layer cooking, letting you prepare three dishes at once and save time compared to a single-basket air fryer. An innovative DC motor enhances airflow with 5 adjustable fan speeds and automatic temperature synchronization for faster, more flexible cooking. Top Heating System & Energy Saving: The upward airflow design ensures even heat distribution for consistently crispy and delicious results. At the same time, it is up to 68% more energy efficient than traditional ovens, helping you cook more efficiently while reducing energy consumption. Suggested for 6+ portions. Estimated maximum food capacity 2.5kg (based on frozen chips). 10.8 litre capacity. Includes dishwasher safe parts. 2 cooking compartments. Size H40.5, W30, D41.3cm. Weight 9.3kg. 1m cable. Bowl or Basket size H8.5, W24.8, D24.8cm. Bowl or Basket 2 size H12.5, W24.8, D24.8cm. Digital timer. Mechanical timer. Pre-set programmes include: 7. Variable temperature from 30°C to 230°C. Re-heat Function. Safety cut out. 2630 watts. Box contents: 1 Turbo Tower 10.8-Litre Air Fryer, 2 Crisper Plate, 1 Roasting Rack, 1 User Manual, 1 Quick Start Guide. Free recipe app available to download. Model number: CAF-DC121-AUKR. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0810123677535.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
COSORI Turbo Tower 10.8L Air Fryer Dual Basket, 7-in-1,Space Saving, 7 Settings
COSORI Turbo Tower 10.8L Air Fryer Dual Basket, 7-in-1,Space Saving, 7 Settings, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Fryers
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Cosori Turbo Tower Air Fryer - 10.8L, Black, Double Baskets, Space Saving, CAF-DC121-AUKR
Introducing the Cosori Turbo Tower Air Fryer, the ultimate kitchen upgrade for efficient, versatile, and healthy cooking. Its innovative space-saving vertical tower houses two independent 5.4L baskets, providing a massive 10.8L total capacity. Now you can cook two entirely different dishes—like crispy fries and juicy chicken—simultaneously with absolutely no flavour transfer.Enjoy perfectly crispy, golden results every time thanks to powerful Turbo air circulation technology that uses up to 85% less oil than traditional frying. Tailor each dish to perfection with independent temperature (100–230°C) and time (1–60 mins) controls for each basket, while 12 intuitive one-touch presets simplify air frying, roasting, baking, and reheating.Designed for convenience, the non-stick, dishwasher-safe baskets make clean-up a breeze. It operates quietly (≤55dB) and includes built-in safety features like overheat protection and automatic shut-off. With a sleek black finish, a comprehensive recipe book, and a capacity ideal for 3-6+ people, this Cosori air fryer is the smart, stylish, and powerful solution for modern meals.
2 days
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Container Capacity in Litres:10.8 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H40.5 Centimetre x D41.3 Centimetre
Functions
Programs:7x
Hot Air:Yes
Grill Function:Yes
Temperature Control:Thermostat
Temperature Settings:30°C - 230°C
Performance
Power:2,630 W
Properties
Heat-Insulated Handle:Yes
Thermally Insulated Housing:Yes
Display:Yes
Viewing Window:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cosori Turbo Tower Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cosori

Cosori TurboBlaze 6 liter
£109.98
Cosori TurboBlaze 6 literCompare 9 Prices
Cosori Turbo Tower Compact
£139.99
Cosori Turbo Tower CompactCompare 2 Prices
Cosori Turbo Tower Pro
£293.86
Cosori Turbo Tower ProCompare 2 Prices
Cosori Premium XXL Air Fryer
£76.99
Cosori Premium XXL Air FryerCompare 2 Prices
Cosori CP158-AF
£210.00
Cosori CP158-AFCompare 1 Prices
Cosori Smart 5.5 l
£76.86
Cosori Smart 5.5 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ninja Foodi AG301EU
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Precision EY5058
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Dual Easy Fry & Grill 8.3 L EY905B
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ariete Vintage Air Fryer (4632)
£185.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Vendure
£149.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein AeroVital Fry
£146.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein AeroVital Cube Chef Air Fryer
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cosori Turbo Tower Standard
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel