Ninja Double Stack XL SL400EU

Price History
• Air Fryer
• Power: 2,470 W
• Container Capacity in Litres: 9.5 L
• Temperature Control: Electronic
• Programs: 6x
• Hot Air: Yes
• Baking Function: Yes
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ninja Double Stack XL SL400EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ninja Double Stack Fryer XL 2-Drawer Hot Air Fryer 9.5L Capacity White EU PLUG SL400EUWH
Ninja Double Stack Fryer XL 2-Drawer Hot Air Fryer 9.5L Capacity White EU PLUG, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Fryers
prodImage
£232.49
Shipping: Free
Ninja hot airfritteuse SL400EUWH PD-0622356303866
Double hot air technology: cook independently in both zones LARGE CAPACITY 3 gallon for families or large portions Easy to use: touch control for intuitive use Multiple functions: baking, frying and dehydrating Easy to clean: dishwasher safe and with polypropylene surface, Weight: 22.707612986 pounds, Manufacturer: Ninja
prodImage
£291.99
£300.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Capacity
Container Capacity in Litres:9.5 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x H38.5 Centimetre x D47 Centimetre
Weight:10.3 kg
Features
Display:Yes
Functions
Programs:6x
Hot Air:Yes
Baking Function:Yes
Timer:Yes
Temperature Control:Electronic
Temperature Settings:180°C
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Power
Power:2,470 W

Price History

1M 3M
Ninja Double Stack XL SL400EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
16/09/2025
|
Super
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
14/09/2025
|
Super ,Super,super
Works perfectly and it is super clean. ...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
23/07/2025
|
Works perfectly and it is super clean.
Great item
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
11/07/2025
|
This item was actually purchased on behalf of my neighbour,she has recently told me that she loves it. Says it takes up only a small amount of room on her worktop and is easy to operate once she had throughly read the manual,not...View More sure of her opinion on the ease of cleaning yet but I have a ninja megazone which I do like but have to say the cleaning around the element is almost impossible so come on ninja,make an easy clean roof please!!!!!View Less
Quality
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
21/02/2025
|
Arrived super quick not a mark on the fryer great price great quality & saved so much in original box with cookbook & instructions well pleased
With reviews from

Ninja Double Stack XL SL400EU Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 30 reviews
5
24
4
3
2
0
1
0

More from Ninja

Ninja CRISPi PRO AS101
£249.99
Ninja CRISPi PRO AS101Compare 5 Prices
Ninja Max Pro 6.2 L AF180EU
£149.99
Ninja Max Pro 6.2 L AF180EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Foodi FlexDrawer 10.4 L AF500EU
£270.99
Ninja Foodi FlexDrawer 10.4 L AF500EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Blast Max BC251EU
£76.50
Ninja Blast Max BC251EUCompare 6 Prices
Ninja Kettle KT200EU
£79.00
Ninja Kettle KT200EUCompare 26 Prices
Ninja Foodi Dual Zone AF300EU
£133.84
Ninja Foodi Dual Zone AF300EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF451EU
£266.99
Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF451EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja AF180EUWH
£230.00
Ninja AF180EUWHCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 5000 Series Steam Airfryer NA555/00
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Easy Fry Grill & Steam FW2018
£262.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ninja Foodi AG301EU
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ariete Vintage Air Fryer (4632)
£185.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ninja Double Stack XL SL400EU
the-online-savings
prodImage
£232.49
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£291.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel