Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Precision EY5058

Price History
• Air Fryer
• Power: 1,400 W
• Container Capacity in Litres: 4.2 L
• Temperature Control: Stepless
• Heat-Insulated Handle: Yes
• Container Capacity in Grams: 1,200 g
• Programs: 8x
• Hot Air: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Precision EY5058
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal Easy Fry Precision 2-in-1 Digital Air Fryer and Grill 4.2 Litre Capacity 8 Programs inc Dehydrator Black EY5058, 1550W
Tefal Easy Fry Precision 2-in-1 Digital Air Fryer and Grill 4.2 Litre Capacity 8 Programs inc Dehydrator Black EY5058, 1550W EasyFry's clever...
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Tefal Easy Fry Precision 2-in-1 Digital Air Fryer and Grill 4.2 Litre Capacity 8 Programs inc Dehydrator Black EY5058, 1550W EY505827
Features ...
prodImage
£307.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Container Capacity in Grams:1,200 g
Container Capacity in Litres:4.2 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27 Centimetre x H32.4 Centimetre x D36.1 Centimetre
Functions
Programs:8x
Hot Air:Yes
Baking Function:Yes
Grill Function:Yes
Defrost Function:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Keep Warm Function:Yes
Timer:Yes
Temperature Control:Stepless
Temperature Settings:80°C - 200°C
Non-Stick Coating:Yes
Performance
Power:1,400 W
Properties
Heat-Insulated Handle:Yes
Thermally Insulated Housing:Yes
Display:Yes

Price History

1M
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Precision EY5058
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
Good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/09/2024
|
Good
Came broken
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
13/01/2024
|
It was defective, i returned it. Clearly they dont check the devices once people return it. This one was not working, wasn't getting any power. I got a full refund and ordered it from elsewhere
Very nice air fryer
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/12/2023
|
It’s a very nice air fryer and recommend to anyone who wants to save time cooking.
Very good
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
13/12/2023
|
Very good airfryer in a nice price
very good quality
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
09/12/2023
|
good quality as usual, big capacity, nice design, combination of airfryer and grill is only available with Tefal. like it
With reviews from

Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Precision EY5058 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
6
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Tefal

Tefal PerfectMix+ BL871D
£79.00
Tefal PerfectMix+ BL871DCompare 2 Prices
Tefal Toast N'Grill TL6008
£102.99
Tefal Toast N'Grill TL6008Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill XXL EY9428
£200.00
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill XXL EY9428Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Optiss BC50U0
£25.18
Tefal Optiss BC50U0Compare 4 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Classic EY5018
£126.00
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Classic EY5018Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry Grill & Steam FW2018
£262.65
Tefal Easy Fry Grill & Steam FW2018Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228
£135.10
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Rice cooker RK1011
£109.99
Tefal Rice cooker RK1011Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein AeroVital Fry
£146.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vendure
£149.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Ultimate Fry
£112.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 2000 Series Airfryer NA230/00
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£126.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Dual Easy Fry & Grill 8.3 L EY905B
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 4000 Series NA462
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caso AirFry DuoChef
£134.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein AeroVital Cube Chef Air Fryer
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Precision EY5058
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£307.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel