Caso AirFry DuoChef

Manufacturer: Caso
Caso AirFry DuoChef
from £199.00to £199.994 offersManufacturer: Caso
• Air fryer with 14-liter total capacity, 5.5 liters per chamber
• Temperature adjustable from 50 to 200 °C in 5 °C increments
• Timer up to 60 minutes with 10 preset programs
• Viewing window with interior lighting and SHAKE reminder
• Non-stick coating, BPA-free, and dishwasher safe
• Power output of 2,200 watts
• Dimensions: Height 43 cm, Length 34 cm, Width 36 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caso AirFry DuoChef
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASO Design AirFry DuoChef, Dual Air Fryer & Mini Oven, 14L Capacity Oven Mode, 5.5L Twin-Baskets, BPA Free, Non-stick, 10 Pre-Sets, Adjustable Temperature and Timer, Dishwasher Safe Accessories B0DTQF2MKX
TWO DIFFERENT AIR FRY MODES – The AirFry DuoChef allows you the flexibility to choose between twin basket mode or oven mode allowing ample room for large meals LARGE CAPACITY – AirFry DuoChef's Twin basket mode allows for 2x 5.5L baskets to be used, whilst when converted to the oven mode the cooking volume is 14L INTUITIVE OPERATION – With an intuitive sensor-touch display and easy to read LED digital screen, operating the AirFry DuoChef is a breeze. Whether you’re using the built-in programs for fries, chicken, fish, or steak, or setting your own preferences, it couldn’t be simpler to use HOLD FUNCTION – The CASO Design air fryer helps you to get your timings spot on with the helpful HOLD function. Using this delays the start of the basket with the shorter cooking time so that both dishes finish at the same time EASY CLEANING – Thanks to the BPA-free non-stick Teflon coating on the baskets and dishwasher-safe accessories, cleaning up the AirFry DuoChef is as simple and easy as cooking with it, Weight: 19.951834711 Pounds, Manufacturer: Caso Design
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
CASO DuoChef Air Fryer - Black & Silver 10297795
Cook your favourite meals with the CASO Design air fryer. Its dual baskets let you prepare different dishes at the same time, so everything is ready to serve together. With 10 preset functions, you can cook delicious meals, reheat yesterday's leftover, bake a cake and do much more. And when you're done, the dishwasher-safe parts make cleanup a breeze.Good to know- The 11-litre dual baskets or 14-litre oven let you cook enough food for the whole family- A touch control panel and countdown timer make it simple to use- Cool touch handles keep your hands safe while handling hot baskets- Adjustable temperature settings help you cook every recipe to perfection
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
£204.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
CASO Design DuoChef 3186 Black 14L Dual Air Fryer - Wilko 0842977
Transform mealtimes with the CASO Design DuoChef 3186 Black 14L Dual Air Fryer that features a spacious 14L capacity and a clever interchangeable drawer, so you can whip up two different dishes at once or remove the divider for bigger family meals. You'll love the quick, energy-efficient cooking that still delivers crisp results with barely any fat, while ten handy pre-sets, customisable temperature and timer, 'Shake' reminder and 'Hold' function make every recipe easy to perfect. Non-stick BPA-free baskets and dishwasher-safe accessories keep clean-up simple, and you can keep an eye on your food through the clear window with interior lighting for extra peace of mind.
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
CASO Design AirFry DuoChef 14L Dual Air Fryer Mini Oven
The CASO Design AirFry DuoChef represents a sophisticated advancement in healthy kitchen technology, offering a versatile 2-in-1 solution for modern...
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air fryer with 14-liter total capacity, 5.5 liters per chamber
Temperature adjustable from 50 to 200 °C in 5 °C increments
Timer up to 60 minutes with 10 preset programs
Viewing window with interior lighting and SHAKE reminder
Non-stick coating, BPA-free, and dishwasher safe
Power output of 2,200 watts
Dimensions: Height 43 cm, Length 34 cm, Width 36 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Caso AirFry DuoChef
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caso

Caso Vacu OneTouch
£79.99
Caso Vacu OneTouchCompare 1 Prices
Caso VC 10
£69.99
Caso VC 10Compare 2 Prices
Caso IceCreamer
£219.00
Caso IceCreamerCompare 6 Prices
Caso Vacuum container set 3-piece
£60.37
Caso Vacuum container set 3-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Caso WK 2200
£54.93
Caso WK 2200Compare 1 Prices
Caso IceChef Compact
£83.00
Caso IceChef CompactCompare 8 Prices
Caso VacuBoxx Eco-Set
£50.77
Caso VacuBoxx Eco-SetCompare 1 Prices
Caso Vacu OneTouch Eco Set
£50.99
Caso Vacu OneTouch Eco SetCompare 4 Prices
Caso WineCase Deluxe Inox
£191.39
Caso WineCase Deluxe InoxCompare 1 Prices
Caso Click & Mash
£89.99
Caso Click & MashCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein AeroVital Cube Chef Air Fryer
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vigor Air
£187.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£158.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Easy Fry Grill & Steam FW2018
£243.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Dual Easy Fry & Grill 8.3 L EY905B
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Precision EY5058
£150.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Vendure
£149.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso AirFry DuoChef
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel