Caso VacuBoxx Eco-Set

Manufacturer: Caso
Caso VacuBoxx Eco-Set
from £50.771 offerManufacturer: Caso
• Vacuum Container Set
• Hose Connection: Yes
• Capacity: 2 x 0.5 l, 1 x 1.5 l
• Integrated date setting
• Microwave safe
• Heat resistant up to 350 °C
• Dishwasher and freezer safe
• Includes 3 containers, 1 vacuum sealing hose with adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Caso VacuBoxx Eco-Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caso VacuBoxx Eco Set, 3 Stackable Glass Containers, Includes Vacuum Hose & Adapter, Integrated Date Setting, BPA Free
VacuBoxx Eco-Set consisting of: 1 x 1500 ml container, 2 x 500 ml containers, 1 x vacuum hose with adapter Stackable glass (borosilicate glass) vacuum container set with plastic lid for space-saving storage Fresh for longer: your food stays fresh for up to 8x longer vacuumed - completely natural without preservatives. Start the freshness offensive and vacuum fresh meat, fruit or vegetables for storage in the fridge or freezer. Vitamins and minerals are retained - ideal protection against freezer burn and loss of aroma BPA-free: especially suitable for baby food Compatible with: vacuum sealers from Caso Design, Rommelsbacher, Amazon Basic, Abox, Unold, Silvercrest, Steba, Solis and hand vacuum sealers from Zwilling, Aigostar, Moderiq and many more. ., Weight: 3.527396195 pounds, Manufacturer: CASO Design
prodImage
£50.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Capacity: 2 x 0.5 l, 1 x 1.5 l
Integrated date setting
Microwave safe
Heat resistant up to 350 °C
Dishwasher and freezer safe
Includes 3 containers, 1 vacuum sealing hose with adapter
Properties
Hose Connection:Yes

Price History

1M
Caso VacuBoxx Eco-Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caso

Caso AirFry DuoChef
£199.00
Caso AirFry DuoChefCompare 4 Prices
Caso Vacu OneTouch
£79.99
Caso Vacu OneTouchCompare 1 Prices
Caso IceCreamer
£219.00
Caso IceCreamerCompare 6 Prices
Caso Vacuum container set 3-piece
£50.17
Caso Vacuum container set 3-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Caso IceChef Pro
£129.00
Caso IceChef ProCompare 3 Prices
Caso WK 2200
£54.93
Caso WK 2200Compare 1 Prices
Caso IceChef Compact
£83.00
Caso IceChef CompactCompare 8 Prices
Caso Vacu OneTouch Eco Set
£50.99
Caso Vacu OneTouch Eco SetCompare 4 Prices
Caso WineCase Deluxe Inox
£191.39
Caso WineCase Deluxe InoxCompare 1 Prices
Caso Click & Mash
£89.99
Caso Click & MashCompare 3 Prices
Caso VacuBoxx Eco-Set
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel