Caso Chop & Go 1747

Price History
• Wireless multi-chopper, ready to use anywhere
• Blade unit with 4 stainless steel blades for chopping and pureeing
• Whisk disk for whipping and mixing
• 1-liter glass container with anti-slip mat and storage lid
• Easy cleaning with dishwasher-safe accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caso Chop & Go 1747
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CASO Design Chop & Go, Cordless Mini Food Processor, Meat, Nut and Vegetable Chopper, Powerful Mini Chopper, 4 Stainless Steel Blades, Emulsifying Disk, Up to 60 Minutes Runtime, 2-Speed, Black B0BPC8ZZK5
VERSATILE FUNCTIONALITY – Whether fruits, vegetables, meats or nuts the CASO Chop & Go 2–speed (up to 2,300 rpm) food processor gives you the freedom to chop, mix and puree CORDLESS CONVENIENCE – The wireless vegetable chopper has a long-lasting 2,000 mAh li-on battery for up to 60 minutes running time without the hassle of cables HIGH QUALITY FOOD CHOPPER – Four stainless steel blades, 1 litre glass jug with non-slip mat and storage lid, battery status/charging indicator and comes with spatula and charging cable EMULSIFYING DISK INCLUDED – The mini chopper also comes with an emulsifying disc for whipping and blending whipped cream, and making dips, dressings and much more PRACTICAL AND SPACE SAVING – The small food processor has a 14cm diameter and stands just 23.5cm high. Easy cleaning thanks to dishwasher-safe bowl and accessories, Weight: 3.6155810968 pounds, Manufacturer: Caso
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
CASO Chop & Go | Cordless Mini Food Processor | Meat, Nut and Vegetable Chopper | Powerful Mini Chopper | 4 Stainless Steel Blades| Emulsifying Disk | 1747
Features ...
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: Free
CASO Chop & Go Cordless Multi Chopper - Black, Black 10285160
- The 200 W motor of this Caso chopper powers through veggies, fruit, meat, nuts and more in seconds - You can finely chop or roughly dice fruits, veggies, and herbs with its 2 speed settings- It comes with a 1-litre glass jug, so you've got plenty of room to eyeball your ingredients- Go cordless with a 2,000 mAh battery that runs for up to 60 minutes - no cables, no clutter- The 4 stainless steel blades handle tough jobs with ease, and the non-slip mat keeps everything steady
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£64.99
£70.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
CASO Design Chop & Go 01747 Cordless Mini Multi Chopper 200W - Size: 23 x 15 x 15cm - Black - Wilko 0780773
Effortlessly breeze through meal prep with this cordless mini chopper, designed to tackle fruits, vegetables, meats and nuts with its four stainless steel blades and handy emulsifying disk. Enjoy up to 60 minutes of chopping power on a single charge, making it a perfect fit for small kitchens or when you need a portable vegetable chopper with a rechargeable battery. The one litre glass jug, non-slip mat and storage lid help keep everything tidy while the easy clean design means you'll spend less time washing up and more time enjoying your food.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
CASO Design Chop & Go Cordless Multi-Chopper - Black 7792328
Chopping vegetables, pureeing soups, or whipping up creamy dips shouldn't mean being tethered to a plug socket, and the CASO Design Chop & Go Cordless Multi-Chopper gives you the freedom to prep anywhere. With a rechargeable lithium-ion battery offering up to 60 minutes of running time, you can chop, mix and blend without hunting for power points or dealing with tangled cords. The 200 watt motor drives 4 sharp stainless steel blades that make light work of vegetables, fruit, meat, fish and nuts, while the included blending disc is perfect for whipping creams and mixing dressings. The 1l glass jug offers ample space for everyday tasks, and 2 variable speed settings let you control texture from coarse to smooth puree. Removable blades are easy to clean, and dishwasher-safe parts make tidying quick. A battery status indicator keeps you informed, so you're never caught short mid-prep. The non-slip mat keeps the unit stable, and it includes motor unit, emulsifying disc, USB-C cable, spatula, glass container, knife unit, container attachment, and storage lid. Backed by a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee, it's a practical tool for daily kitchen use. Part of the Chop & Go collection. Power output 200 watts. 1 litre container with 1 litre working capacity. 2 variable speeds settings . Removable blades. Dishwasher safe parts. Attachments include: Motor unit, Emulsifying disc, USB-C charging cable, Spatula, Glass container, Knife unit, Container attachment, Storage lid. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4038437017472.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Caso Design Chop & Go Cordless Multi Chopper YGHP1143
The CASO Chop & Go offers the freedom to chop, mix, and puree anywhere with its cordless design. Its versatile functionality and easy-to-clean parts make meal prep faster and more convenient, perfect for everyday kitchen use or on-the-go tasks. The long-lasting battery and efficient design simplify cooking and encourage creativity without the hassle of cables. Caso Design
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless multi-chopper, ready to use anywhere
Blade unit with 4 stainless steel blades for chopping and pureeing
Whisk disk for whipping and mixing
1-liter glass container with anti-slip mat and storage lid
Easy cleaning with dishwasher-safe accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Caso Chop & Go 1747
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caso

Caso VacuChef 40
£304.49
Caso VacuChef 40Compare 1 Prices
Caso IceCreamer
£278.97
Caso IceCreamerCompare 8 Prices
Caso WineCase Deluxe Inox
£191.39
Caso WineCase Deluxe InoxCompare 1 Prices
Caso VacuBoxx Eco-Set
£39.83
Caso VacuBoxx Eco-SetCompare 1 Prices
Caso FW2000
£156.59
Caso FW2000Compare 1 Prices
Caso HW 660
£95.00
Caso HW 660Compare 11 Prices
Caso AirFry DuoChef
£134.95
Caso AirFry DuoChefCompare 4 Prices
Caso Click & Mash
£89.99
Caso Click & MashCompare 3 Prices
Caso Vacuum container set 3-piece
£44.99
Caso Vacuum container set 3-pieceCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Genius Nicer Dicer Plus 18-piece
£47.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Moulinex AT7231
£46.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun MQ40
£53.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magimix Le Micro
£58.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bosch MMR08R2
£59.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caso Chop & Go 1747
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel