Braun MQ40

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun MQ40
from £57.55to £61.892 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Mixing container
• Capacity in Litres: 1.25 L
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Plastic
• Suitable for: Braun Multiquick 5
• Non-slip feet
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun MQ40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun MQ 20 MultiQuick Blender (350 ml) A 1250 ml Black
EASY TO CLEAN: this accessory is dishwasher safe for easy cleaning- BPA Free foos contact parts *Based on third party testing International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. COMPATIBILITY: this accessory is suitable for Braun MultiQuick MQ 3 and MQ 5 as well as the models MQ 700 - 787 from the MQ 7 series and MQ 9 series IN THE BOX: Braun MultiQuick MQ 40 3-in-1 blender attachment (1.25 l) with EasyClick system in black Separate serrated blade for easy ice crushing For use with the MQ7 series Braun Multiquick Hand Blender Clean up is simple: as you enjoy your Iced drinks, the beaker and blades can be cleaned in the dishwasher., Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Braun
prodImage
£57.55
Shipping: Free
Braun MQ 20 MultiQuick Blender (350 ml) One Size White AX22110004
Stand mixer (1.25 litres): mixer, chopper and ice crusher in one device Easy-click system: patented design for easy ment of accessories with just one click Compatibility: suitable for Braun hand blender MultiQuick MQ 3 and MQ 5 as well as the models MQ 700 - 787 from the MQ 7 series Hygiene: dishwasher-safe for easy cleaning Box contents: Braun MultiQuick MQ 40 3-in-1 stand mixer attachment (1.25 l) with EasyClick system in white, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Braun
prodImage
£61.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Capacity in Litres:1.25 L
Material
Material:Plastic
Other
Suitable for: Braun Multiquick 5
Non-slip feet
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M
Braun MQ40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun JB 9040
£139.30
Braun JB 9040Compare 6 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9187XLI
£129.99
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9187XLICompare 8 Prices
Braun Multiquick 3 WK 300
£64.13
Braun Multiquick 3 WK 300Compare 2 Prices
Braun 9 MQ 9135XI
£109.90
Braun 9 MQ 9135XICompare 1 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147X
£226.44
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147XCompare 1 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55755M
£69.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55755MCompare 5 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5235
£99.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5235Compare 1 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55236M
£69.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55236MCompare 6 Prices
Braun MultiMix 5 HM 5100
£86.26
Braun MultiMix 5 HM 5100Compare 2 Prices
Braun Multiquick J700
£228.36
Braun Multiquick J700Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Magimix Le Micro
£58.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Genius Nicer Dicer Plus 18-piece
£51.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso Chop & Go 1747
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMVSA
£67.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch MMRP1000
£43.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun MQ40
Groupe Dragon
prodImage
£57.55
Shipping: Free
Groupe Dragon
prodImage
£61.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel