Magimix Le Micro

Manufacturer: Magimix
Magimix Le Micro
from £58.50to £94.5811 offersManufacturer: Magimix
• Compact mini chopper with a power output of 290 W
• 0.8 L container volume with ergonomic handle
• Pulse function for precise chopping control
• Includes cleaning spatula and cookbook with 45 recipes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Magimix Le Micro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Magimix Le Micro Mini Chopper | Ultra Compact | Multifunctional | Satin | 18115, Silver B010PV7ZLA
MULTIFUNCTIONAL: Chop, mince and purée using the Sabatier stainless steel bade; Mix, emulsify and create the prefect mayonnaise, bearnaise sauce and vinaigrettes using the emulsifying blade EASY TO USE: 1 button operation; Featuring a twin opening in the lid, allowing you to add liquids and solids to your recipe without stopping ULTRA COMPACT: Small footprint makes it perfect for smaller kitchens BUILT TO LAST: Made in France, the Le Micro comes with a 3-year guarantee GET INSPIRED: With plenty of recipes available via the free Magimix app, Weight: 2.2 pounds, Manufacturer: Dualit
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
MAGIMIX Le Micro Mini Chopper - Bright Chrome, Silver/Grey 10291370
- Chop, mix or puree in seconds with this 290 W Magimix Le Micro Chopper- There's enough space to add all your ingredients, thanks to its 800 ml capacity- Its stainless-steel blade makes light work of herbs, nuts and veggies for easy chopping- Use the emulsifying blade to whip up creamy dressings, dips or sauces- The one-touch button with pulse function gives you complete control over the texture every time - Add liquids and solids as you go with its twin openings  - no need to pause mid-chop
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£58.99
£64.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Magimix Le Micro Mini Chopper | Ultra Compact | Multifunctional | Black | 18113 B01FVMEIXQ
MULTIFUNCTIONAL: Chop, mince and purée using the Sabatier stainless steel bade; Mix, emulsify and create the prefect mayonnaise, bearnaise sauce and vinaigrettes using the emulsifying blade EASY TO USE: 1 button operation; Featuring a twin opening in the lid, allowing you to add liquids and solids to your recipe without stopping ULTRA COMPACT: Small footprint makes it perfect for smaller kitchens BUILT TO LAST: Made in France, the Le Micro comes with a 3-year guarantee GET INSPIRED: With plenty of recipes available via the free Magimix app, Weight: 2.2 pounds, Manufacturer: Dualit
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Magimix Le Micro 18113 290 Watt Chopper Mini Food Processor - Black 70955
Magimix Le Micro 18113 Chopper in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Magimix Le Micro 18115 290 Watt Chopper Mini Food Processor - Satin Steel 70954
Magimix Le Micro 18115 Chopper in Satin Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Magimix Le Micro Mini Chopper 18115 - Satin C-18115
Magimix Le Micro Mini Chopper 18115 - Satin Metal blade for coarse chopping, fine chopping, pureeing andliquidising Blending tool for whipping...
prodImage
£67.00
£71.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Magimix Le Micro Mini Chopper | Ultra Compact | Multifunctional | Satin | 18115,
Magimix Le Micro Mini Chopper | Ultra Compact | Multifunctional | Satin | 18115,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Food Processors
prodImage
£72.96
Shipping: Free
Magimix Le Micro 18113 290 Watt Mini Food Processor - Black C-18113
Magimix choppers are some of the best kitchen gadgets out there, because they're powerful and compact. So if you're testing out a recipe...
prodImage
£73.00
£77.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Magimix Le Micro Mini Chopper Ultra Compact Multifunctional Satin 18115 Silver 6a140526a40a5b34277636f1
Le Micro Mini Chopper Ultra Compact Multifunctional Satin 18115 Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Food Processors
prodImage
£82.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Magimix Le Micro Mini Chopper | Ultra Compact | Multifunctional | Satin | 18115, Silver
prodImage
£85.61
Shipping: Free
Magimix Le Micro Mini Chopper | Ultra Compact | Multifunctional | Satin | 18115, Silver
prodImage
£94.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact mini chopper with a power output of 290 W
0.8 L container volume with ergonomic handle
Pulse function for precise chopping control
Includes cleaning spatula and cookbook with 45 recipes

Price History

1M
Magimix Le Micro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Magimix

Magimix Power Blender 4
£174.00
Magimix Power Blender 4Compare 10 Prices
Magimix Cuisine Systeme 5200 XL
£339.00
Magimix Cuisine Systeme 5200 XLCompare 9 Prices
Magimix Le Mini Plus
£199.00
Magimix Le Mini PlusCompare 2 Prices
Magimix Gelato Expert
£448.00
Magimix Gelato ExpertCompare 6 Prices
Magimix Juice Expert 3
£199.00
Magimix Juice Expert 3Compare 1 Prices
Magimix 3200XL
£261.00
Magimix 3200XLCompare 8 Prices
Magimix Blender Power 5XL
£299.00
Magimix Blender Power 5XLCompare 4 Prices
Magimix Blender Power 3
£167.95
Magimix Blender Power 3Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Genius Nicer Dicer Plus 18-piece
£51.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso Chop & Go 1747
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun MQ40
£57.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMVSA
£67.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Magimix Le Micro
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel