Magimix Power Blender 4

Price History
• Magimix Power Blender with 1,300 Watt power
• 5 automatic programs for soups and smoothies
• Variable speed setting and "Pulse" function
• Up to 22,000 rpm for tough tasks
• Compact design
• Includes cleaning program
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Magimix Power Blender 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Magimix Blender Power 4 | Quiet Mark Approval | Metal/Glass | 1300W | 1.8L | Black | 11628 B07TKM4XK9
5-IN-1: With pre-set automatic programmes: Frozen Desserts, Crushed Ice, Soups, Smoothies & Auto-Clean 8 SPEED SETTINGS: With Turbo Pulse for the creamiest textures BUILT TO LAST: Unbeatable 30-year motor and 3-year parts guarantee giving years of use and complete peace of mind QUIET IN OPERATION: Magimix blenders are QUIET MARK approved and are so quiet you can use them with minimal disruption to your household POWERFUL MOTOR: With 1300W and 22,000 RPM GLASS JUG: Thermo-resistant Borosilicate glass jug for blending hot and cold mixtures MORE NUTRIENTS: ColdMix technology maintains temperature so that no nutrients are lost EASY MAINTAINANCE: Auto-Rinse mode, removeable blade and dishwasher safe parts BETTER BLENDING: Unique BlenderMix system produces an ultra fine blend RECIPES INCLUDED: Recipe book contains over 85 exciting inspirational ideas and even more on the free app and Magimix website, Weight: 13.4041055296 pounds, Manufacturer: Magimix
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Magimix Power 11630 1.8 Litre Blender with 2 Accessories - Satin Steel
Check every recipe in the book with this brilliant MagiMix blender. From healthy smoothies to thick, velvety soups, this model has all the tools you...
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Magimix Blender Power 4 | Quiet Mark Approval | Metal/Glass | 1300W | 1.8L | Red | 11629 B07TMQFSJ5
5-IN-1: With pre-set automatic programmes: Frozen Desserts, Crushed Ice, Soups, Smoothies & Auto-Clean 8 SPEED SETTINGS: With Turbo Pulse for the creamiest textures BUILT TO LAST: Unbeatable 30-year motor and 3-year parts guarantee giving years of use and complete peace of mind QUIET IN OPERATION: Magimix blenders are QUIET MARK approved and are so quiet you can use them with minimal disruption to your household POWERFUL MOTOR: With 1300W and 22,000 RPM GLASS JUG: Thermo-resistant Borosilicate glass jug for blending hot and cold mixtures MORE NUTRIENTS: ColdMix technology maintains temperature so that no nutrients are lost EASY MAINTAINANCE: Auto-Rinse mode, removeable blade and dishwasher safe parts BETTER BLENDING: Unique BlenderMix system produces an ultra fine blend RECIPES INCLUDED: Recipe book contains over 85 exciting inspirational ideas and even more on the free app and Magimix website, Weight: 14.0213998632 pounds, Manufacturer: Magimix
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Magimix Power 4 Blender 1.8L 1300W Black 5 Programs & 8 Speeds Food Processor 11628
Magimix Power 4 Blender 1.8L 1300W Black 5 Programs & 8 Speeds Food Processor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Table Top Blenders
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
Magimix Power Blender Black MPBN
11628EA, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: MAGIMIX
prodImage
£259.75
£315.61
Shipping: £55.86
with shipping: £55.86
Magimix Power 11628 1.8 Litre Blender with 2 Accessories - Black
prodImage
£304.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Magimix Blender Power 4 | Quiet Mark Approval | Metal/Glass | 1300W | 1.8L | Satin | 11630 B07TNTLQB5
5-IN-1: With pre-set automatic programmes: Frozen Desserts, Crushed Ice, Soups, Smoothies & Auto-Clean 8 SPEED SETTINGS: With Turbo Pulse for the creamiest textures BUILT TO LAST: Unbeatable 30-year motor and 3-year parts guarantee giving years of use and complete peace of mind QUIET IN OPERATION: Magimix blenders are QUIET MARK approved and are so quiet you can use them with minimal disruption to your household POWERFUL MOTOR: With 1300W and 22,000 RPM GLASS JUG: Thermo-resistant Borosilicate glass jug for blending hot and cold mixtures MORE NUTRIENTS: ColdMix technology maintains temperature so that no nutrients are lost EASY MAINTAINANCE: Auto-Rinse mode, removeable blade and dishwasher safe parts BETTER BLENDING: Unique BlenderMix system produces an ultra fine blend RECIPES INCLUDED: Recipe book contains over 85 exciting inspirational ideas and even more on the free app and Magimix website, Weight: 12.3017942196 pounds, Manufacturer: Magimix
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Magimix Blender Power 4 | Quiet Mark Approval | Metal/Glass | 1300W | 1.8L | Cream | 11627 B07TMQF1HL
5-IN-1: With pre-set automatic programmes: Frozen Desserts, Crushed Ice, Soups, Smoothies & Auto-Clean 8 SPEED SETTINGS: With Turbo Pulse for the creamiest textures BUILT TO LAST: Unbeatable 30-year motor and 3-year parts guarantee giving years of use and complete peace of mind QUIET IN OPERATION: Magimix blenders are QUIET MARK approved and are so quiet you can use them with minimal disruption to your household POWERFUL MOTOR: With 1300W and 22,000 RPM GLASS JUG: Thermo-resistant Borosilicate glass jug for blending hot and cold mixtures MORE NUTRIENTS: ColdMix technology maintains temperature so that no nutrients are lost EASY MAINTAINANCE: Auto-Rinse mode, removeable blade and dishwasher safe parts BETTER BLENDING: Unique BlenderMix system produces an ultra fine blend RECIPES INCLUDED: Recipe book contains over 85 exciting inspirational ideas and even more on the free app and Magimix website, Weight: 13.4041055296 Pounds, Manufacturer: Magimix
prodImage
£261.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magimix Power Blender with 1,300 Watt power
5 automatic programs for soups and smoothies
Variable speed setting and "Pulse" function
Up to 22,000 rpm for tough tasks
Compact design
Includes cleaning program

Price History

1M 3M
Magimix Power Blender 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Magimix

Magimix Le Mini Plus
£197.31
Magimix Le Mini PlusCompare 1 Prices
Magimix Gelato Expert
£448.00
Magimix Gelato ExpertCompare 7 Prices
Magimix 4200XL
£299.95
Magimix 4200XLCompare 14 Prices
Magimix Cuisine Systeme 5200 XL
£324.99
Magimix Cuisine Systeme 5200 XLCompare 11 Prices
Magimix Juice Expert 3
£249.00
Magimix Juice Expert 3Compare 3 Prices
Magimix 3200XL
£259.99
Magimix 3200XLCompare 10 Prices
Magimix Blender Power 3
£176.99
Magimix Blender Power 3Compare 3 Prices
Magimix Le Micro
£58.99
Magimix Le MicroCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KitchenAid K150 Blender
source: ao.com
KitchenAid K150 Blender
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy AC Motor Table Blender
source: Currys
Zwilling Enfinigy AC Motor Table Blender
£195.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bugatti Vela
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gastroback 41020 Cook & Mix Plus
£190.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg BLF03WHUK Jug Blender
source: OnBuy
Smeg BLF03WHUK Jug Blender
£178.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy Blender (53002-001-0)
£176.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ariete ARPK36 Blender & Stand Mixer
£163.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy Blender (53000-000-0)
£220.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sage SBL620SIL4CEU1
£162.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg BLF03RDUK Blender
source: OnBuy
Smeg BLF03RDUK Blender
£159.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Magimix Power Blender 4
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
nisbetscatering
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel