Magimix 3200XL

Manufacturer: Magimix
Magimix 3200XL
from £261.00to £2,007.978 offersManufacturer: Magimix
• Food Processor
• Power: 650 W
• Bowl Capacity: 2.6 L
• Max. Dough Processing: 1 kg
• Speed Levels: 1
• Speed Control: Stepless
• Display: No
• Standard Accessories: Cutting insert, Grating insert, Whisk
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Magimix 3200XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Magimix 3200XL Food Processor - Multifunctional 6 in 1 Food Preparation, 2.6L BPA-Free Bowl, Professional Quality Ultra-Sharp Blades, Quiet Energy Efficient 650W Motor With 30 Year Guarantee - Black B08XXRQLTH
BUILT TO LAST: Unbeatable 30-year motor and 3-year parts guarantee giving years of use and complete peace of mind MULTIFUNCTIONAL 7-IN-1 SOLUTION: Slice, grate, chop, whisk, blend, emulsify and knead - the perfect multifunctional tool whether a beginner or pro cook, It will replace your vegetable chopper, food slicer, electric grater, mixer, blender, soup and smoothie maker and more 3-IN-1 BOWL: Carry out several tasks in quick succession: with the mini, midi and main bowl it's a 3 in 1 food processor EXTRA WIDE FEED TUBE: Faster prep time – less chopping fruit and vegetables to fit in the feed tube QUIET IN OPERATION: Magimix food processors are QUIET MARK approved and are so quiet, they are among the best food processors for minimal disruption to your household IDEAL FOR 1-4 PEOPLE: An essential piece of cooking equipment - this multifunctional food processor grates 800g of carrots in one go, kneads 600g of bread dough and blends up to 1L of soup POWERFUL MOTOR: Simple 3 button operation with the power automatically adjusted depending on what is in the bowl, Its 650W induction motor makes for a powerful and efficient blender and food processor PROFESSIONAL QUALITY: Comes with premium quality food processor accessories, sabatier blades and discs, transparent bowls, and is ultra-resistant BPA free WHAT'S IN THE BOX: 3 x BPA-free bowls, 2 x stainless steel Sabatier blades, 2 x grating discs (2mm & 4mm), 2 x slicing discs (2mm & 4mm), BlenderMix ring (for smooth blending), Dough kneading blade, Egg whisk, Spatula, Storage box for blades and discs and Recipe book, Weight: 14.770971554 Pounds, Manufacturer: Magimix
prodImage
£261.00
Shipping: Free
Magimix 3200XL 18373 2.6 Litre Food Processor With 9 Accessories - Black 89523
Magimix 3200XL 18373 Food Processor in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£261.00
Shipping: Free
Magimix 3200XL Food Processor - Multifunctional 6 in 1 Food Preparation, 2.6L BPA-Free Bowl, Professional Quality Ultra-Sharp Blades, Quiet Energy Efficient 650W Motor With 30 Year Guarantee - Red B08XXPR5DS
BUILT TO LAST: Unbeatable 30-year motor and 3-year parts guarantee giving years of use and complete peace of mind MULTIFUNCTIONAL 7-IN-1 SOLUTION: Slice, grate, chop, whisk, blend, emulsify and knead - the perfect multifunctional tool whether a beginner or pro cook, It will replace your vegetable chopper, food slicer, electric grater, mixer, blender, soup and smoothie maker and more 3-IN-1 BOWL: Carry out several tasks in quick succession: with the mini, midi and main bowl it's a 3 in 1 food processor EXTRA WIDE FEED TUBE: Faster prep time – less chopping fruit and vegetables to fit in the feed tube QUIET IN OPERATION: Magimix food processors are QUIET MARK approved and are so quiet, they are among the best food processors for minimal disruption to your household IDEAL FOR 1-4 PEOPLE: An essential piece of cooking equipment - this multifunctional food processor grates 800g of carrots in one go, kneads 600g of bread dough and blends up to 1L of soup POWERFUL MOTOR: Simple 3 button operation with the power automatically adjusted depending on what is in the bowl, Its 650W induction motor makes for a powerful and efficient blender and food processor PROFESSIONAL QUALITY: Comes with premium quality food processor accessories, sabatier blades and discs, transparent bowls, and is ultra-resistant BPA free WHAT'S IN THE BOX: 3 x BPA-free bowls, 2 x stainless steel Sabatier blades, 2 x grating discs (2mm & 4mm), 2 x slicing discs (2mm & 4mm), BlenderMix ring (for smooth blending), Dough kneading blade, Egg whisk, Spatula, Storage box for blades and discs and Recipe book, Weight: 23.5453695816 pounds, Manufacturer: Magimix
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Magimix 3200XL Black Food Processor
The Magimix Food Processor 3200XL Premium is black in colour and is designed perfectly for catering for families.The Magimix 3200XL food processor...
prodImage
£297.00
£301.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Magimix 3200XL Satin Food Processor
The Magimix Food Processor 3200XL Premium is satin in colour and is designed perfectly for catering for families.The Magimix 3200XL food processor...
prodImage
£375.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Magimix 3200XL Food Processor - Multifunctional 6 in 1 Food Preparation, 2.6L BPA-Free Bowl, Professional Quality Ultra-Sharp Blades, Quiet Energy Efficient 650W Motor With 30 Year Guarantee - Satin B08XXRBHN9
BUILT TO LAST: Unbeatable 30-year motor and 3-year parts guarantee giving years of use and complete peace of mind MULTIFUNCTIONAL 7-IN-1 SOLUTION: Slice, grate, chop, whisk, blend, emulsify and knead - the perfect multifunctional tool whether a beginner or pro cook, It will replace your vegetable chopper, food slicer, electric grater, mixer, blender, soup and smoothie maker and more 3-IN-1 BOWL: Carry out several tasks in quick succession: with the mini, midi and main bowl it's a 3 in 1 food processor EXTRA WIDE FEED TUBE: Faster prep time – less chopping fruit and vegetables to fit in the feed tube QUIET IN OPERATION: Magimix food processors are QUIET MARK approved and are so quiet, they are among the best food processors for minimal disruption to your household IDEAL FOR 1-4 PEOPLE: An essential piece of cooking equipment - this multifunctional food processor grates 800g of carrots in one go, kneads 600g of bread dough and blends up to 1L of soup POWERFUL MOTOR: Simple 3 button operation with the power automatically adjusted depending on what is in the bowl, Its 650W induction motor makes for a powerful and efficient blender and food processor PROFESSIONAL QUALITY: Comes with premium quality food processor accessories, sabatier blades and discs, transparent bowls, and is ultra-resistant BPA free WHAT'S IN THE BOX: 3 x BPA-free bowls, 2 x stainless steel Sabatier blades, 2 x grating discs (2mm & 4mm), 2 x slicing discs (2mm & 4mm), BlenderMix ring (for smooth blending), Dough kneading blade, Egg whisk, Spatula, Storage box for blades and discs and Recipe book, Weight: 23.699693165 pounds, Manufacturer: Magimix
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Magimix 3200XL Premium Food Processor With Citrus Press - 2.6L BPA-Free Bowl, Professional Quality Ultra-Sharp Blades, Quiet Energy Efficient 650W Motor With 30 Year Guarantee - Black B0C3MYVVTF
BUILT TO LAST: Unbeatable 30-year motor and 3-year parts guarantee giving years of use and complete peace of mind. MULTIFUNCTIONAL 8-IN-1 SOLUTION: Slice, grate, chop, whisk, blend, emulsify, knead, & press - the perfect multifunctional tool whether a beginner or pro cook. It will replace your vegetable chopper, food slicer, electric grater, mixer, blender, soup and smoothie maker and more. 3-IN-1 BOWL: Carry out several tasks in quick succession: with the mini, midi and main bowl it's a 3 in 1 food processor. EXTRA WIDE FEED TUBE: Faster prep time – less chopping fruit and vegetables to fit in the feed tube. CITRUS PRESS: Turn your Magimix Food Processor into a citrus juice press with ease, and make freshly squeezed juice in seconds. QUIET IN OPERATION: Magimix food processors are QUIET MARK approved and are so quiet, they are among the best food processors for minimal disruption to your household. IDEAL FOR 1-4 PEOPLE: An essential piece of cooking equipment - this multifunctional food processor grates 800g of carrots in one go, kneads 600g of bread dough and blends up to 1L of soup. POWERFUL MOTOR: Simple 3 button operation with the power automatically adjusted depending on what is in the bowl. Its 650W induction motor makes for a powerful and efficient blender and food processor. PROFESSIONAL QUALITY: Comes with premium quality food processor accessories including sabatier blades and discs and ultra-resistant, BPA free transparent bowls. WHAT'S IN THE BOX: 3 x BPA-free bowls, 2 x stainless steel Sabatier blades, 2 x grating discs (2mm & 4mm), 2 x slicing discs (2mm & 4mm), BlenderMix ring (for smooth blending), Citrus Press, Dough kneading blade, Egg whisk, Spatula, Storage box for blades and discs, Recipe book., Weight: 14.770971554 pounds, Manufacturer: Magimix
prodImage
£2,007.97
Shipping: Free
Magimix 3200XL Premium Food Processor with Citrus Press | 2.6L BPA-Free Bowl | Quiet & Powerful Motor| Multifunctional 8 in 1 Solution | Black | 85326
Features BUILT TO LAST: Unbeatable 30-year motor and 3-year parts guarantee giving years of use and complete peace of mind. MULTIFUNCTIONAL...
prodImage
£2,007.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Chopping knife, kneading knife, blender mixing ring, spatula, storage box, recipe book, mixing bowls 1.2 l + 2.2 l
Accessories
Standard Accessories:Cutting insert, Grating insert, Whisk
Capacity
Bowl Capacity:2.6 L
Max. Dough Processing:1 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W190 mm x H360 mm x D225 mm
Weight:6.7 kg
Functions
Display:No
Performance
Power:650 W
Speed
Speed Levels:1
Speed Control:Stepless

Price History

1M
Magimix 3200XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Magimix

Magimix 4200XL
£289.00
Magimix 4200XLCompare 9 Prices
Magimix Power Blender 4
£174.00
Magimix Power Blender 4Compare 10 Prices
Magimix Le Mini Plus
£199.00
Magimix Le Mini PlusCompare 2 Prices
Magimix Gelato Expert
£448.00
Magimix Gelato ExpertCompare 6 Prices
Magimix Juice Expert 3
£199.00
Magimix Juice Expert 3Compare 1 Prices
Magimix Blender Power 5XL
£299.00
Magimix Blender Power 5XLCompare 4 Prices
Magimix Blender Power 3
£167.95
Magimix Blender Power 3Compare 3 Prices
Magimix Le Micro
£58.50
Magimix Le MicroCompare 11 Prices
Magimix 3200XL
prodImage
£261.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£261.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£297.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel