Klarstein Bella Mini

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Bella Mini
from £68.99to £110.349 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Food Processor
• Power: 1,200 W
• Bowl Capacity: 4 L
• Speed Levels: 6
• Speed Control: Manual
• Standard Accessories: Dough Hook, Flat Beater, Splash guard, Whisk
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W21 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Bella Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Bella Mini Kitchen Machine - kneading Machine with 1200 W Power in 6 Speed Levels, Stainless Steel Mixer, Pulse Function, Planetary Mixing System, 3 Mixing attachments, Cream 10037981ukk
MULTI-TALENT: Compact format, stylish design and impressive performance: the Klarstein Bella Mini universal food processors are in no way inferior to their larger relatives. COMPLETE PACKAGE: Food processors, blenders & mixers: With a substantial 1200 watts of power, 3 mixing attachments, a 4-litre stainless steel mixing bowl, 6 speed levels and a practical pulse function, the Bella Mini dough mixer is a real all-rounder in your kitchen. STIRRING SYSTEM: With a planetary stirring system, the Bella Mini food processors meet all the challenges of modern kitchen operation. Proven quality of the kitchen mixer with the best mixing results in a space-saving design: the Bella Mini dough kneading machine from Klarstein. STIRRING SYSTEM: With a planetary stirring system, the Bella Mini food processors meet all the challenges of modern kitchen operation. Proven quality of the kitchen mixer with the best mixing results in a space-saving design: the Bella Mini dough kneading machine from Klarstein. QUALITY: In 2008, Klarstein began to turn the world of household goods on its head. In the meantime, the mix of high-quality materials and modern timeless design inspires with an impressive range that is constantly growing and growing., Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Bella Mini Kitchen Machine - kneading Machine with 1200 W Power in 6 Speed Levels, Stainless Steel Mixer, Pulse Function, Planetary Mixing System, 3 Mixing attachments, red 10037979ukk
MULTI-TALENT: Compact format, stylish design and impressive performance: the Klarstein Bella Mini universal food processors are in no way inferior to their larger relatives. COMPLETE PACKAGE: Food processors, blenders & mixers: With a substantial 1200 watts of power, 3 mixing attachments, a 4-litre stainless steel mixing bowl, 6 speed levels and a practical pulse function, the Bella Mini dough mixer is a real all-rounder in your kitchen. STIRRING SYSTEM: With a planetary stirring system, the Bella Mini food processors meet all the challenges of modern kitchen operation. Proven quality of the kitchen mixer with the best mixing results in a space-saving design: the Bella Mini dough kneading machine from Klarstein. STIRRING SYSTEM: With a planetary stirring system, the Bella Mini food processors meet all the challenges of modern kitchen operation. Proven quality of the kitchen mixer with the best mixing results in a space-saving design: the Bella Mini dough kneading machine from Klarstein. QUALITY: In 2008, Klarstein began to turn the world of household goods on its head. In the meantime, the mix of high-quality materials and modern timeless design inspires with an impressive range that is constantly growing and growing., Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£69.34
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Stand Mixer Hand Food processor Stirring Machine 6 Speed 4 L Bowl 1200 W Steel TK2-Bellaminicream
Stand Mixer Hand Food processor Stirring Machine 6 Speed 4 L Bowl 1200 W Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Stand Mixers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Stand Mixer Food Processor Electric Machine Whisk Dough Hook 4L Bowl 1200W Black Electric Food Stand Mixer Kneading Machine 6 Speed
Stand Mixer Food Processor Electric Machine Whisk Dough Hook 4L Bowl 1200W Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Stand Mixers
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Bella Mini Kitchen Machine - kneading Machine with 1200 W Power in 6 Speed Levels, Stainless Steel Mixer, Pulse Function, Planetary Mixing TK2-Bellaminicream
Features MULTI-TALENT: Compact format, stylish design and impressive performance: the Klarstein Bella Mini universal food processors are in no way...
prodImage
£84.74
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Bella Mini Kitchen Machine - kneading Machine with 1200 W Power in 6 Speed Levels, Stainless Steel Mixer, Pulse Function, Planetary Mixing TK2-Bellaminired
prodImage
£85.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Klarstein Bella Mini Food Processor - kneading machine with 1200 W power in 6 speed levels, stainless steel dough mixer, pulse function, planetary mixing system, 3 mixing attachments, Black 10037980ukk
MULTI-TALENT: Compact format, stylish design and impressive performance: the Klarstein Bella Mini universal food processors are in no way inferior to their larger relatives. COMPLETE PACKAGE: Food processors, blenders & mixers: With a substantial 1200 watts of power, 3 mixing attachments, a 4-litre stainless steel mixing bowl, 6 speed levels and a practical pulse function, the Bella Mini dough mixer is a real all-rounder in your kitchen. STIRRING SYSTEM: With a planetary stirring system, the Bella Mini food processors meet all the challenges of modern kitchen operation. Proven quality of the kitchen mixer with the best mixing results in a space-saving design: the Bella Mini dough kneading machine from Klarstein. STIRRING SYSTEM: With a planetary stirring system, the Bella Mini food processors meet all the challenges of modern kitchen operation. Proven quality of the kitchen mixer with the best mixing results in a space-saving design: the Bella Mini dough kneading machine from Klarstein. QUALITY: In 2008, Klarstein began to turn the world of household goods on its head. In the meantime, the mix of high-quality materials and modern timeless design inspires with an impressive range that is constantly growing and growing., Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£72.98
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Stand Mixer Food Processor Electric Machine Whisk Dough Hook 4 L Bowl 1200 W Red Electric Food Stand Mixer Kneading Machine
Stand Mixer Food Processor Electric Machine Whisk Dough Hook 4 L Bowl 1200 W Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Stand Mixers
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Bella Mini Food Processor - kneading Machine with 1200 W Power in 6 Speed Levels, Stainless Steel Dough Mixer, Pulse Function, Planetary TK2-Bellaminiblack
prodImage
£110.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Standard Accessories:Dough Hook, Flat Beater, Splash guard, Whisk
Capacity
Bowl Capacity:4 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Weight:3 kg
Material
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Performance
Power:1,200 W
Speed
Speed Levels:6
Speed Control:Manual

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Bella Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Icemeister 2G
£142.99
Klarstein Icemeister 2GCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Sweet Sundae
£318.99
Klarstein Sweet SundaeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Ice Age Crush
£291.99
Klarstein Ice Age CrushCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Scale
£138.99
Klarstein ScaleCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Chios ice cube machine
£207.99
Klarstein Chios ice cube machineCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein On-The-Rocks
£139.99
Klarstein On-The-RocksCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Biggie Digital
£118.99
Klarstein Biggie DigitalCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2G
£159.99
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2GCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Ice Age
£202.99
Klarstein Ice AgeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Lucia
£130.99
Klarstein LuciaCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Bella Mini
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£69.34
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel