Klarstein Ice Age

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Ice Age
from £202.991 offerManufacturer: Klarstein
• Ice cube maker
• Power: 165 W
• Ice capacity: 600 g
• Water tank: 1.8 l
• 3x ice cube sizes
• LCD display
• Weight: 11.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Ice Age
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Ice Cube Machine Maker Stainless Steel 3 Ice Sizes 15 kg / day LCD Silver R600A
Ice Cube Machine Maker Stainless Steel 3 Ice Sizes 15 kg / day LCD Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Ice Makers
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Other
Power: 165 W
Ice capacity: 600 g
Water tank: 1.8 l
3x ice cube sizes
LCD display
Weight: 11.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Ice Age
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Sweet Sundae
£318.99
Klarstein Sweet SundaeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Scale
£138.99
Klarstein ScaleCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Chios ice cube machine
£207.99
Klarstein Chios ice cube machineCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein On-The-Rocks
£139.99
Klarstein On-The-RocksCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Biggie Digital
£118.99
Klarstein Biggie DigitalCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2G
£159.99
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2GCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Bella Mini
£68.99
Klarstein Bella MiniCompare 9 Prices
Klarstein Lucia
£130.99
Klarstein LuciaCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Caldwell
£123.99
Klarstein CaldwellCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Ice Age
hifi-tower
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £202.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel