Caso IceChef Compact

Manufacturer: Caso
Caso IceChef Compact
from £83.00to £119.998 offersManufacturer: Caso
• Produces up to 12 kg of ice cubes per 24 hours
• Water tank capacity of 1 l
• Two ice cube sizes selectable
• Ice cubes ready in approx. 6-13 minutes
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 24 cm, Width 35 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caso IceChef Compact
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASO Design IceChef, Compact Ice Cube Maker, Counter-Top Ice Machine for Home and Kitchen, 1L Water Tank, Ice in Just 6 Minutes, 12kg of Ice in 24 Hours, 2 Sizes, Self-Cleaning Ice Cube Maker Machine B0DDLFGCSL
TWO DIFFERENT ICE CUBE SIZES – The IceChef Compact gives you two options for ice cube size, so you can make the ice cube to suit your drink or preference FRESH AND FAST – The Caso ice cube maker can product fresh ice cubes in as little as 6 minutes. So you can enjoy cold refreshing drinks in no time at all IMPRESSIVE ICE PRODUCTION – this ice maker machine is capable of producing up to 500g of ice per hour, or an impressive 12kg over a course of 24 hours MONITOR YOUR ICE PRODUCTION – The IceChef Compact has a 1L water tank and a convenient viewing window, allowing you to monitor ice production at a glance SEAMLESS OPERATION – The built-in display alerts you when the water tank is empty or the ice cube tray is full, ensuring seamless operation. The IceChef also has a self-cleaning function making maintenance simple., Weight: 13.558429113 Pounds, Manufacturer: Caso
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
CASO IceChef Compact Countertop Ice Maker Machine 1L 12kg/24h Self-Clean Black 03401_ICECHEF_COMPACT
CASO IceChef Compact Countertop Ice Maker Machine 1L 12kg/24h Self-Clean Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Ice Makers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
CASO IceChef Compact Cube Maker Machine Portable Countertop Fast UK Electric Bar
CASO IceChef Compact Cube Maker Machine Portable Countertop Fast UK Electric Bar, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Ice Makers
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Caso 03401 IceChef Compact Ice Cube Maker, Plastic
Caso03401IceChefCompactIceCubeMaker,Plastic Caso03401IceChefCompactIceCubeMaker,Plastic Brand:Caso Model:03401 Manufacturer:Caso...
prodImage
£106.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Caso Design IceChef Compact Ice Cube Maker Black
Caso Design IceChef Compact Ice Cube Maker Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Ice Makers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Ice Maker by Caso Design - Compact, Black, LED Display, Quiet, Freestanding 03401
Ice Maker by Caso Design - Compact, Black, LED Display, Quiet, Freestanding, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Other Small Appliances
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Caso IceChef Compact Ice Cube Maker 120W Self-Clean 1L Water Tank With Scooper 551454
Caso IceChef Compact Ice Cube Maker 120W Self-Clean 1L Water Tank With Scooper, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Ice Makers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Caso IceChef Compact Ice Cube Maker, 2 Sizes, Self-Clean, Portable, 500 g/h 03401_ICECHEF_COMPACT
Caso IceChef Compact Ice Cube Maker, 2 Sizes, Self-Clean, Portable, 500 g/h, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Ice Makers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
Product Details
Produces up to 12 kg of ice cubes per 24 hours
Water tank capacity of 1 l
Two ice cube sizes selectable
Ice cubes ready in approx. 6-13 minutes
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 24 cm, Width 35 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Caso IceChef Compact
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caso

Caso AirFry DuoChef
£199.00
Caso AirFry DuoChefCompare 4 Prices
Caso Vacu OneTouch
£79.99
Caso Vacu OneTouchCompare 1 Prices
Caso VC 10
£69.99
Caso VC 10Compare 2 Prices
Caso IceCreamer
£219.00
Caso IceCreamerCompare 6 Prices
Caso Vacuum container set 3-piece
£60.37
Caso Vacuum container set 3-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Caso WK 2200
£54.93
Caso WK 2200Compare 1 Prices
Caso VacuBoxx Eco-Set
£50.77
Caso VacuBoxx Eco-SetCompare 1 Prices
Caso Vacu OneTouch Eco Set
£50.99
Caso Vacu OneTouch Eco SetCompare 4 Prices
Caso WineCase Deluxe Inox
£191.39
Caso WineCase Deluxe InoxCompare 1 Prices
Caso Click & Mash
£89.99
Caso Click & MashCompare 3 Prices
Caso IceChef Compact
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
rzhomestore
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
princegb
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel