Klarstein Ice Volcano 2G

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2G
from £159.99to £239.995 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Ice cube maker
• Capacity: 2 l
• Production volume: 500 g/h
• Soft-touch control
• LED lighting
• Dimensions: W25 x H35 x D37 cm
• Weight: 9.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Ice Cube Machine Maker Counter Top Electric Drink Ball Timer LED Steel Silver 2L ICE4-Ice-Volcano-2GS
Ice Cube Machine Maker Counter Top Electric Drink Ball Timer LED Steel Silver 2L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Ice Makers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Ice Cube Machine Maker Counter Top Electric Drinks Chiller Timer LED Steel Black ICE4-Ice-Volcano-2GB
Ice Cube Machine Maker Counter Top Electric Drinks Chiller Timer LED Steel Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Ice Makers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2GB - Ice Maker, Ice Machine, Ice Cube Maker, LED Lighting, 12 Kg every 24h, 2 Litres, 6-10 Minutes, Quiet, High Perfo
QUICK PREPARATION: 2 litres of water fit into the tank of the Klarstein Ice Volcano 2G ice maker machine for home, which starts production...
prodImage
£203.25
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2GS Ice Cube Machine LED 12kg every 24h 2l 6-10min Silver 10030848
An eruption of refreshing cold: with the Klarstein Ice Volcano 2G ice cube maker, bring ice cold drinks to hot parties!Kitchen and countertop friendly, it is easy to find a place for the Klarstein Ice Volcano 2G ice cube machine, even in cramped conditions, so that it can provide parties and events with refreshing ice cubes. After only 6 to 12 minutes, the first cubes fall into the 0.6 kg large storage container. Up to 12 kg of ice cubes are transported directly via a dispenser into tumblers and cocktail glasses by the Ice Volcano in a 24-hour eruption. In order to get the right size of ice cube, you may select between small and large cubes. If the 2-litre tank is drained of water during ice cube production or if the storage container is full, a warning signal will indicate and the ice cube maker will stop its activity.The operation of the Klarstein Ice Volcano 2G ice cube maker is made easy via a soft touch control with clear LCD display. The start or stop timers may also be programmed here with just a few pushes of a button - thus the ice cube production will start or end when you want. Thanks to state-of-the-art cooling technology, the working noise is pleasantly quiet so that it will not disturb the ambience of your event. Taste-neutral materials in the inner workings guarantee pure refreshment.The Klarstein Ice Volcano 2G ice cube maker provides an ice-cold burst of refreshing ice cubes.Available versions: silver, black (10030844), red (10030849)
2 days
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Klarstein Ice Cube Machine Maker Counter Top Electric Drink Crusher Timer LED Steel Red 2L ICE4ICEVOLCANO2GR
Ice Cube Machine Maker Counter Top Electric Drink Crusher Timer LED Steel Red 2L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Ice Makers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Capacity: 2 l
Production volume: 500 g/h
Soft-touch control
LED lighting
Dimensions: W25 x H35 x D37 cm
Weight: 9.3 kg

Price History

1M
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Sweet Sundae
£318.99
Klarstein Sweet SundaeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Scale
£138.99
Klarstein ScaleCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Chios ice cube machine
£207.99
Klarstein Chios ice cube machineCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein On-The-Rocks
£139.99
Klarstein On-The-RocksCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Biggie Digital
£118.99
Klarstein Biggie DigitalCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Bella Mini
£68.99
Klarstein Bella MiniCompare 9 Prices
Klarstein Ice Age
£202.99
Klarstein Ice AgeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Lucia
£130.99
Klarstein LuciaCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Caldwell
£123.99
Klarstein CaldwellCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2G
hifi-tower
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£203.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel