Klarstein Vanilly Sky Family

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Vanilly Sky Family
from £292.99to £301.992 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Ice Cream Maker
• Power: 250 W
• Capacity in Litres: 2.5 L
• Preparation Time: 60 min
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Display Available: Yes
• Timer: Yes
• Indicator Light: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Vanilly Sky Family
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Vanilly Sky Family Icecream Maker - Ice Cream Machine, Frozen Yoghurt, 250W, 2.5 Liters, Without Pre-Cooling, Ice Cream in 5-60 Minutes, Safety Lock Inside Lid, Black 10031848ukk
QUALITY: Klarstein began to turn the world of household goods on its head in 2008. Since then, the mix of high-quality materials and modern design has inspired many amateur chefs. The range extends from fridges and blenders to air conditioners., Weight: 31.526103466 pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£292.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Vanilly Sky Family Icecream Maker - Ice Cream Machine, Frozen Yoghurt, 250W, 2.5 Liters, Ice Cream in 5 to 60 Minutes, Versatile, Simple Operation, Safety Lock Lid, Silver 10031846ukk
Versatile: easy ice cream maker for frozen delicacies such as ice cream, Italian ice cream or frozen yogurt: Finally ice cream time! Delicious ice cream at any time! With the Klarstein Vanilly Sky Family ice cream maker, you can create delicious frozen cream and yoghurt specialities such as Italian sorbets and ice cream or frozen yoghurt in no time at all WITHOUT PRE-COOLING: a fresh ice cream in 5 to 60 minutes without pre-cooling time of the container or ingredients: All year round regardless of the season, small and big gourmets can feast: FAMILY FORMAT: stainless steel insulated container for up to 2.5 l of ice cream: "Want portions of family size ice cream? Here are homemade creations of ice cream with delicious ingredients without pre-cooling." Easy to use: just four control buttons: The Klarstein Vanilly Sky Family is a real turbo ice cream maker, which turns your ingredients into ice in less than an hour in its insulated container to make up to 2.5 litres of delicious ice cream. ECONOMIC: Only 250 watts of power consumed. It ensures ideal refreshment for hot days and many joys for children's birthdays - as well as the pleasant feeling of knowing that your ice cream contains only the best ingredients., Weight: 31.526103466 pounds, Manufacturer: KLARSTEIN
prodImage
£301.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26.5 Centimetre x H38.5 Centimetre x D31.5 Centimetre
Weight:14.3 kg
Performance
Power:250 W
Capacity in Litres:2.5 L
Specifications
Preparation Time:60 min
Display Available:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Timer:Yes
Indicator Light:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Vanilly Sky Family
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Icemeister 2G
£142.99
Klarstein Icemeister 2GCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Ice Age Crush
£291.99
Klarstein Ice Age CrushCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Bella Mini
£68.99
Klarstein Bella MiniCompare 9 Prices
Klarstein Scale
£138.99
Klarstein ScaleCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Chios ice cube machine
£207.99
Klarstein Chios ice cube machineCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein On-The-Rocks
£139.99
Klarstein On-The-RocksCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Biggie Digital
£118.99
Klarstein Biggie DigitalCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2G
£159.99
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2GCompare 6 Prices
Klarstein Lucia
£130.99
Klarstein LuciaCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Vanilly Sky Family
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£292.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£301.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel