Klarstein Ice Age Crush

Price History
• Ice cube maker
• Water Tank Capacity: 1.8 L
• Ice Cube Capacity: 600 g
• Productivity: 18 Kilograms per 24 hours
• Refrigeration Compressor: Yes
• 2 ice cube sizes (Small + Large)
• 3-in-1 function: ice cubes, crushed ice + ice water
• LCD display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Ice Age Crush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Eiszeit Crush Ice Maker Black – 1.8 L Tank, 15 kg/24h, Ice in 12 Min, ~16 Cubes/Cycle | Cube & Crushed Ice, Countertop, Touch Display, Alarms 10045278ukk
FAST & PLENTIFUL: Fresh ice in just 12 minutes, up to 15 kg/24h – approx. 16 cubes per cycle for drinks, cocktails and parties. CUBE & CRUSHED ICE: Makes clear ice cubes AND crushed ice – perfect for cocktails, caipirinha, iced coffee and lemonade. NOT A FREEZER – USE IT RIGHT: An ice maker, not a freezer: the insulated basket keeps ice cold for a while; transfer it to the freezer to store. Always have a fresh batch ready. COMPACT FOR BAR, OFFICE & COUNTERTOP: Footprint approx. 34 × 45 cm, 45 cm tall, 16 kg – for home bar, office, camping or a small café. SIMPLE & HYGIENIC: Touch controls, full-basket and low-water alarms; stainless tub easy to clean. Tip: run 2–3 cycles and discard the ice before first use., Weight: 36.37627323 pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£285.03
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Ice Cube Machine Maker Countertop Crusher Snow Cone Bar Stainless Steel Black ICE5-Eiszeit Crush
Ice Cube Machine Maker Countertop Crusher Snow Cone Bar Stainless Steel Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Ice Makers
prodImage
£291.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £291.99 / Unit
Klarstein Eiszeit Crush - 3-in-1: Ice Maker, Ice Machine, Ice Cube Maker, Crushed Ice, Ice Water, 2 Cube Sizes, 15-18kg / 24h, LCD Display,
LARGE VOLUME OF PRODUCTION: With ice from the Klarstein Ice Age ice maker machine for home, all drinks can be cooled to perfection. The powerful Ice...
prodImage
£349.12
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Small Ice Maker Machine 1.8L Counter Top Ice Machine Countertop Ice Cube Machine ice cube maker machine small ice maker home kitchen
Small Ice Maker Machine 1.8L Counter Top Ice Machine Countertop Ice Cube Machine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Ice Makers
prodImage
£355.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Water Tank Capacity:1.8 L
Ice Cube Capacity:600 g
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre x D45.5 Centimetre
Weight:16.5 kg
Other
2 ice cube sizes (Small + Large)
3-in-1 function: ice cubes, crushed ice + ice water
LCD display
Refrigerant: R600a
Specification
Productivity:18 Kilograms per 24 hours
Refrigeration Compressor:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Ice Age Crush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
16/02/2024
|
Top
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
16/02/2024
|
Top
Fantastic product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/12/2023
|
Fantastic product, well worth the money.
Fantastic product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/12/2023
|
Great machine, until it breaks…
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
09/11/2023
|
Loved the machine until it broke a week after purchase. Every thing was working well, then when trying to get more of the crushed ice, the machine went off. Clicking to get crushed ice now trips the entire machine, so I believe...View More that the cut off safety trigger is kicking in, so something is very wrong. Given how expensive this is and a new product broke really quickly I am returning for a refund. Such a shame as I do love the machine.View Less
With reviews from

Klarstein Ice Age Crush Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 65 reviews
5
29
4
9
3
6
2
1
19

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Sweet Sundae
£318.99
Klarstein Sweet SundaeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein PureFina 400
£319.99
Klarstein PureFina 400Compare 4 Prices
Klarstein Scale
£138.99
Klarstein ScaleCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Bella
£82.36
Klarstein BellaCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Bella Mini
£62.04
Klarstein Bella MiniCompare 8 Prices
Klarstein Beerkules
£243.99
Klarstein BeerkulesCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Metropolitan
£170.99
Klarstein MetropolitanCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Chios ice cube machine
£209.37
Klarstein Chios ice cube machineCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein ChillOut
£79.47
Klarstein ChillOutCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Vanilly Sky Family
£243.86
Klarstein Vanilly Sky FamilyCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Ice Age Crush
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£285.03
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£291.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £291.99 / Unit
prodImage
£349.12
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£355.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel