Magimix Le Mini Plus

Manufacturer: Magimix
Magimix Le Mini Plus
from £199.00to £226.002 offersManufacturer: Magimix
• Food Processor
• Power: 400 W
• Bowl Capacity: 1.7 L
• Max. Dough Processing: 0.5 kg
• Capacity in Litres: 0.7 L
• Dishwasher Safe: No
• Material: Polycarbonate, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W15.5 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Magimix Le Mini Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Magimix Le Mini 18252 1.7 Litre Food Processor With 10 Accessories - Black 70940
Magimix Le Mini 18252 Food Processor in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Magimix Le Mini 18252 1.7 Litre Food Processor With 10 Accessories - Black C-18252
MagiMix food processors are some of the best kitchen gadgets out there, because they're powerful and look great on any worktop. So if...
prodImage
£226.00
£230.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Capacity
Capacity in Litres:0.7 L
Bowl Capacity:1.7 L
Max. Dough Processing:0.5 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.5 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Weight:4.4 kg
Functions
Dishwasher Safe:No
Material
Material:Polycarbonate, Stainless Steel
Performance
Power:400 W

Price History

1M
Magimix Le Mini Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Magimix

Magimix 4200XL
£289.00
Magimix 4200XLCompare 9 Prices
Magimix Power Blender 4
£174.00
Magimix Power Blender 4Compare 10 Prices
Magimix 3200XL
£261.00
Magimix 3200XLCompare 8 Prices
Magimix Gelato Expert
£448.00
Magimix Gelato ExpertCompare 6 Prices
Magimix Juice Expert 3
£199.00
Magimix Juice Expert 3Compare 1 Prices
Magimix Blender Power 5XL
£299.00
Magimix Blender Power 5XLCompare 5 Prices
Magimix Blender Power 3
£167.95
Magimix Blender Power 3Compare 3 Prices
Magimix Le Micro
£58.50
Magimix Le MicroCompare 11 Prices
Magimix Le Mini Plus
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£226.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel