WMF Kult X Edition Kitchen Machine

Price History
• Food Processor
• Power: 500 W
• Bowl Capacity: 2 L
• Speed Levels: 3
• Dimensions: W24.9 Centimetre x H45.1 Centimetre x D18.9 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Kult X Edition Kitchen Machine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Kult X 0416640011 food processor 500 W 2 L Black, Stainless steel 6E-6GJX-TNWF
Scope Of Delivery: 1 Food Processor 44 X 26.5 X 24 Cm, 1 M Cable , 2 L Container, 2 Grating Discs Coarse, Fine , 1 Belt Disc, 1 Emulsion Disc, 1 Knife, 1 Kneading Knife, 1 Cap 0416640011 Stainless Steel Knife With Protective Sheath For Effortless Chopping Of Herbs And Onions. Plastic Kneading Knife For Light Dough Work Four Slices: Fine And Coarse For Quickly And Easily Grating Potatoes, Homemade Dumplings. Strips For Cutting Fries 2 Speeds And Pulse. Large 2 L Plastic Mixing Bowl With Graduation And Xxl Filling Opening 6 X 8 Cm . Storage Box For Slices And Knives Safety Closure And High Stability Thanks To Non Slip Suction Cups. The Cap Helps With Filling, Weight: 2.20021337476 Pounds
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
WMF Kult X - Food Processor
Safety Lock
prodImage
£190.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Bowl Capacity:2 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24.9 Centimetre x H45.1 Centimetre x D18.9 Centimetre
Weight:3.7 kg
Performance
Power:500 W
Speed
Speed Levels:3

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Kult X Edition Kitchen Machine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Plastic parts too weak
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/11/2021
|
Acceptable performance, but cannot really recommend
Plastic parts too weak
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/11/2021
|
Acceptable performance, but cannot really recommend
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/08/2021
|
👍
With reviews from

WMF Kult X Edition Kitchen Machine Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
1
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from WMF

WMF Küchenminis kettle 0.8 l
£85.82
WMF Küchenminis kettle 0.8 lCompare 2 Prices
WMF Küchenminis Long Slot Toaster
£132.99
WMF Küchenminis Long Slot ToasterCompare 2 Prices
WMF Bueno kettle 1.7 l
£106.50
WMF Bueno kettle 1.7 lCompare 1 Prices
WMF Stelio kettle 1.2 l
£81.99
WMF Stelio kettle 1.2 lCompare 1 Prices
WMF Kult X Hand Blender
£75.99
WMF Kult X Hand BlenderCompare 2 Prices
WMF Top Tools citrus press
£41.20
WMF Top Tools citrus pressCompare 2 Prices
WMF digital kitchen scale
£30.99
WMF digital kitchen scaleCompare 4 Prices
WMF Kult X Edition Kitchen Machine
Uniquedealls (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel