WMF Küchenminis kettle 0.8 l

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Küchenminis kettle 0.8 l
from £85.23to £93.992 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Kettle
• Power: 1,800 W
• Water Tank: 800 ml
• Water Level Indicator: Yes
• Double-Walled: No
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Boil-Dry Protection: Yes
• Type of Pot: Stainless steel jug
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF Küchenminis kettle 0.8 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves 181655 (1800 W, 0,8 l, Reisewasserkocher) croma NEW
181655 (1800 W, 0,8 l, Reisewasserkocher) croma NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£85.23
Shipping: Free
WMF Küchenminis Mini Reise-Wasserkocher Edelstahl 0,8l, elektrischer Wasserkocher mit Kalkfilter, 1800 W, kleiner Teekocher, edelstahl matt PD-4211129116244
Inhalt: 1x Kleiner Edelstahl Wasserkocher aus mattiertem Cromargan (18,5 x 11,8 x 20,7 cm, Volumen 0,2 - 0,8 liter, 1800 W, Kabellänge 1m), 1x Gerätesockel inkl. Kabelaufwicklung - Artikelnummer: 0413140011 Kabelloser Wasserkocher bzw. Teekocher mit separatem Gerätesockel inkl. Kabelaufwicklung Gummierter, rutschfester Griff für maximalen Komfort und Sicherheit Hohe Sicherheit durch Trockenlauf- und Überhitzungsschutz, Kochstoppautomatik und Deckelverriegelung Innenliegende Wasserstandsanzeige und herausnehmbarer, abwaschbarer Kalk-Wasserfilter, Weight: 2.2487150724 pounds, Manufacturer: Württembergische Metallwarenfabrik Aktiengesellschaft
prodImage
£93.99
£102.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Capacity
Water Tank:800 ml
Performance
Power:1,800 W
Properties
Double-Walled:No
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
Boil-Dry Protection:Yes
Type of Pot:Stainless steel jug

Price History

1M
WMF Küchenminis kettle 0.8 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

WMF Küchenminis Long Slot Toaster
£119.99
WMF Küchenminis Long Slot ToasterCompare 2 Prices
WMF Küchenminis Salad to Go
£139.99
WMF Küchenminis Salad to GoCompare 1 Prices
WMF Hand Blender Set Kult X
£158.48
WMF Hand Blender Set Kult XCompare 1 Prices
WMF Lono Glass Toaster (04.1414.0011)
£265.99
WMF Lono Glass Toaster (04.1414.0011)Compare 1 Prices
WMF digital kitchen scale
£39.86
WMF digital kitchen scaleCompare 1 Prices
WMF Kult Pro Multifunction Blender
£182.99
WMF Kult Pro Multifunction BlenderCompare 1 Prices
WMF Küchenminis Smoothie-to-go
£83.99
WMF Küchenminis Smoothie-to-goCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellow Stagg Polished Steel 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Concept RK3300
£84.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Severin WK 3473
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Concept RK3304
£87.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DKT360Z
£83.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Sage The Compact Kettle Pure
£85.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sage The Smart Kettle
£90.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alessi Plissé 1 l
£90.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bosch TWK7S05
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg WKF01CR
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
WMF Küchenminis kettle 0.8 l
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£85.23
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel