Smeg WKF01CR

Price History
• Kettle
• Material: Stainless steel, plastic
• Power: 1,400 watts
• Capacity: 0.8 liters
• Safety features: Overheat protection, automatic shut-off, limescale filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg WKF01CR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg Stove Top Whistling Kettle Retro 50's Style In Cream WKF01CR
Smeg Stove Top Whistling Kettle Retro 50's Style In Cream WKF01CR, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg 50's Style WKF01CR Whistling Hob Kettle - Cream 105034
Smeg 50's Style WKF01CR Kettle in Cream
Next Day
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg WKF01CR
WKF01CR 2.3L 50s Style Whistling Kettle - Cream
1 days
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
SMEG WKF01CR, Whistling Kettle, Cream
Colour: White Finishing: Glossy Aesthetic: 50's Style Body material: Stainless steel Base material: Stainless steel and aluminium
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
Smeg WKF01CR Whistling Kettle, 2.3 litres with Steam Whistle, Cool Touch Handle & Practical Spout, Cream in Tan | Size: A M8017709347871
Bring a touch of style to your daily coffee or tea ritual. With its distinctive steam whistle, youll always know when the water is ready, making everyday feel a little more special. Designed to complement any kitchen, this whistling kettle combines style and practicality. With a 2.3-liter capacity, it is ideal for preparing hot beverages for family gatherings or cozy evenings. The kettle is compatible with all cooking surfaces, including gas, induction, electric, and ceramic hobs, providing exceptional versatility. The removable lid allows for quick and easy filling, while the fixed single-tone whistle informs you when the water has reached boiling point, ensuring both efficiency and safety. Additionally, the kettle features an ergonomic, cool-touch handle with a non-slip silicone coating, ensuring a secure and comfortable grip, even when hot. | Smeg WKF01CR Whistling Kettle, 2.3 litres with Steam Whistle, Cool Touch Handle & Practical Spout, Cream in Tan | Size: A
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
Smeg WKF01 50's Style Retro Whistling Kettle UDRT1070_113050747
With a generous capacity of 2.3 litres, Smeg's WKF01 kettle makes up to 9 cups of tea or coffee, making it ideal for families. This kettle features our famous and iconic retro design in a high quality, red enamelled finish brings a sense of sophistication and modernity to the kitchen. With the removable lid, fixed single-tone whistle and cool-touch handle every feature is designed for ease of use. Compatible with any hob surface, be it gas, induction, electric or ceramic Smeg Colour: Cream
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kettle
Material: Stainless steel, plastic
Power: 1,400 watts
Capacity: 0.8 liters
Safety features: Overheat protection, automatic shut-off, limescale filter

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg WKF01CR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg TSF01PBEU
£172.50
Smeg TSF01PBEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF05CREU
£110.00
Smeg KLF05CREUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KSF01BLWW
£152.89
Smeg KSF01BLWWCompare 4 Prices
Smeg KSC01EGMWW
£128.40
Smeg KSC01EGMWWCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF04SSEU
£227.05
Smeg KLF04SSEUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF05WHEU
£145.23
Smeg KLF05WHEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF03WHMEU
£132.97
Smeg KLF03WHMEUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF04RDEU
£299.00
Smeg KLF04RDEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF03BLEU
£139.95
Smeg KLF03BLEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg TSF03SSEU
£276.94
Smeg TSF03SSEUCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Graef Pour-Over GK502
£88.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg WKF01WH
£87.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Delonghi KBIN3001.BK Kettle
source: Amazon
Delonghi KBIN3001.BK Kettle
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sage The Smart Kettle
£90.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fellow Stagg Polished Steel 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso HW 660
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Alessi Pleated fabric
£84.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Concept RK3305
£94.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso HW 550
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sage The Compact Kettle Pure
£82.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg WKF01CR
gillmans_appliances
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Electrical Emporium
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel