Smeg WKF01WH

Price History
• Electric kettle
• Material: stainless steel, plastic
• Power: 1,400 watts
• Capacity: 2.3 liters
• Overheat protection, automatic shut-off, removable lid
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg WKF01WH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Smeg WKF01WH
WKF01WH 2.3L 50s Style Whistling Kettle - White
1 days
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg 50's Style WKF01WH Whistling Hob Kettle - White 105040
Smeg 50's Style WKF01WH Kettle in White
Next Day
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg 50's Style Stovetop Kettle 2.3L capacity in White - WKF01WHUK
. Bring timeless design and traditional Smeg appliances kettle performance into your kitchen with the . SMEG WKF01WHUK 2.3L Whistling KettleFinished in classic white and styled with SMEG’s iconic . 50s retro aesthetic. this stovetop kettle combines nostalgic charm with modern practicality.With a generous . 2.3 litre capacity. the . WKF01WHUK  . is ideal for families or entertaining allowing you to boil water for multiple drinks at once. The . stainless steel construction. ensures durability and excellent heat distribution while the . loud whistle alert. lets you know exactly when the water has reached boiling point.Designed for ease of use it features a . soft-touch ergonomic handle. and a . removable spout cap. for safe controlled pouring. Suitable for . all hob types including induction. this SMEG whistling kettle is perfect for those who love classic stovetop brewing with unmistakable Italian design flair. Key Features and; Benefits Large 2.3L Capacity. – Perfect for family use and entertaining Traditional Whistle Alert. – Clearly signals when water is boiling Iconic SMEG 50s Styling. – Retro design in a sleek white finish Durable Stainless Steel Body. – Long-lasting performance and even heating Ergonomic Soft-Touch Handle. – Comfortable and safe pouring Removable Spout Cap. – Helps prevent spills and steam exposure Suitable for All Hob Types. – Including gas electric ceramic and induction Ideal For . Traditional tea and coffee preparation . Homes with induction hobs . Fans of retro and statement kitchenware . Matching with other white SMEG 50s appliances
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg Stove Top Whistling Kettle In White Retro 50's Style WKF01WH
Smeg Stove Top Whistling Kettle In White Retro 50's Style WKF01WH, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
SMEG WKF01WH, Whistling Kettle, White
Colour: White Finishing: Glossy Aesthetic: 50's Style Body material: Stainless steel Base material: Stainless steel and aluminium, Weight: 2.866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: SMEG
prodImage
£94.79
Shipping: Free
Smeg WKF01WH Whistling Kettle, 2.3 litres with Steam Whistle, Cool Touch Handle & Practical Spout, White | Size: A M8017709347901
Bring a touch of style to your daily coffee or tea ritual. With its distinctive steam whistle, youll always know when the water is ready, making everyday feel a little more special. Designed to complement any kitchen, this whistling kettle combines style and practicality. With a 2.3-liter capacity, it is ideal for preparing hot beverages for family gatherings or cozy evenings. The kettle is compatible with all cooking surfaces, including gas, induction, electric, and ceramic hobs, providing exceptional versatility. The removable lid allows for quick and easy filling, while the fixed single-tone whistle informs you when the water has reached boiling point, ensuring both efficiency and safety. Additionally, the kettle features an ergonomic, cool-touch handle with a non-slip silicone coating, ensuring a secure and comfortable grip, even when hot. | Smeg WKF01WH Whistling Kettle, 2.3 litres with Steam Whistle, Cool Touch Handle & Practical Spout, White | Size: A
prodImage
£94.79
Shipping: Free
SMEG STOVETOP KETTLE 50STYLE WHITE WKF01WH
SMEGSTOVETOPKETTLE50STYLEWHITEWKF01WH
prodImage
£95.96
Shipping: Free
Smeg 50's Style Stovetop Kettle 2.3L capacity in White - WKF01WHUK
. Bring timeless design and traditional Smeg appliances kettle performance into your kitchen with the . SMEG WKF01WHUK 2.3L Whistling KettleFinished in classic white and styled with SMEG’s iconic . 50s retro aesthetic. this stovetop kettle combines nostalgic charm with modern practicality.With a generous . 2.3 litre capacity. the . WKF01WHUK  . is ideal for families or entertaining allowing you to boil water for multiple drinks at once. The . stainless steel construction. ensures durability and excellent heat distribution while the . loud whistle alert. lets you know exactly when the water has reached boiling point.Designed for ease of use it features a . soft-touch ergonomic handle. and a . removable spout cap. for safe controlled pouring. Suitable for . all hob types including induction. this SMEG whistling kettle is perfect for those who love classic stovetop brewing with unmistakable Italian design flair. Key Features and; Benefits Large 2.3L Capacity. – Perfect for family use and entertaining Traditional Whistle Alert. – Clearly signals when water is boiling Iconic SMEG 50s Styling. – Retro design in a sleek white finish Durable Stainless Steel Body. – Long-lasting performance and even heating Ergonomic Soft-Touch Handle. – Comfortable and safe pouring Removable Spout Cap. – Helps prevent spills and steam exposure Suitable for All Hob Types. – Including gas electric ceramic and induction Ideal For . Traditional tea and coffee preparation . Homes with induction hobs . Fans of retro and statement kitchenware . Matching with other white SMEG 50s appliances
prodImage
£114.97
£136.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Smeg WKF01 50's Style Retro Whistling Kettle UDRT1070_113050757
With a generous capacity of 2.3 litres, Smeg's WKF01 kettle makes up to 9 cups of tea or coffee, making it ideal for families. This kettle features our famous and iconic retro design in a high quality, red enamelled finish brings a sense of sophistication and modernity to the kitchen. With the removable lid, fixed single-tone whistle and cool-touch handle every feature is designed for ease of use. Compatible with any hob surface, be it gas, induction, electric or ceramic Smeg Colour: White
prodImage
£117.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric kettle
Material: stainless steel, plastic
Power: 1,400 watts
Capacity: 2.3 liters
Overheat protection, automatic shut-off, removable lid

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg WKF01WH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg TSF01PBEU
£172.50
Smeg TSF01PBEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF05CREU
£110.00
Smeg KLF05CREUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KSF01BLWW
£152.89
Smeg KSF01BLWWCompare 5 Prices
Smeg KSC01EGMWW
£128.40
Smeg KSC01EGMWWCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF04SSEU
£227.05
Smeg KLF04SSEUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF05WHEU
£145.23
Smeg KLF05WHEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF03WHMEU
£132.97
Smeg KLF03WHMEUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF04RDEU
£299.00
Smeg KLF04RDEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF03BLEU
£139.95
Smeg KLF03BLEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg TSF03SSEU
£276.94
Smeg TSF03SSEUCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Graef Pour-Over GK502
£88.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellow Stagg Polished Steel 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg WKF01CR
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Caso HW 660
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Alessi Pleated fabric
£84.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Caso HW 550
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delonghi KBIN3001.BK Kettle
source: Amazon
Delonghi KBIN3001.BK Kettle
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sage The Compact Kettle Pure
£82.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Concept RK3300
£77.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi Plissé 1 l
£80.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smeg WKF01WH
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
gillmans_appliances
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel