Alessi Plissé 1 l

Manufacturer: Alessi
Alessi Plissé 1 l
from £90.00to £129.998 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Kettle
• Power: 2,400 W
• Water Tank: 1 Litre
• Water Level Indicator: No
• Indicator Light: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Type of Pot: Plastic canister
• Dimensions: W16 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alessi Plissé 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALESSI Plissé Electric Kettle MDL06/1UK (Black White and Green Available) 100 cl
ALESSI Plissé Electric Kettle MDL06/1UK (Black White and Green Available) 100 cl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£90.00
£96.50
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Electric kettle Alessi Plisse Black, 1 l
Decidedly plastic in form, this kettle has been designed by Michele De Lucchi. The product's very nameâPlissãâdeclares its...
prodImage
£94.34
£99.33
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Alessi Plissé MDL06/1WUK - Electric Kettle in Thermoplastic Resin, English Plug 2400W, 100 cl, White B0B8H9SZWP
Electric water kettle with English plug Designer: Michele de Lucchi Material: thermoplastic resin Size and capacity: height 20 cm, length 21 cm, width 16 cm, capacity 100 cl Available colours: black, red and white, Manufacturer: Alessi
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Plissé MDL06/1BUK - Electric Kettle in Thermoplastic Resin, English Plug 2400W, 100 cl, Black B085GM6KC5
Electric water kettle with English plug Designer: Michele de Lucchi Material: thermoplastic resin Size and capacity: height 20 cm, length 21 cm, width 16 cm, capacity 100 cl Available colours: black, red and white, Weight: 3.3510263824 Pounds, Manufacturer: Alessi Spa
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Plissé MDL06/1 W - Electric Kettle in Thermoplastic Resin, European Plug 2400W, 100 cl, White B07X4FDZCJ
Electric water kettle with European plug Designer: Michele de Lucchi Material: thermoplastic resin Size and capacity: height 20 cm, length 21 cm, width 16 cm, capacity 100 cl Available colours: black, red, grey and white
prodImage
£97.93
Shipping: Free
Alessi Plissé MDL06/1 B - Electric Kettle in Thermoplastic Resin, European Plug 2400W, 100 cl, Black B07X1ML45M
Electric water kettle with European plug Designer: Michele de Lucchi Material: thermoplastic resin Size and capacity: height 20 cm, length 21 cm, width 16 cm, capacity 100 cl Available colours: black, red, grey and white
prodImage
£106.18
Shipping: Free
Alessi Plissé MDL06/1WUK - Electric Kettle in Thermoplastic Resin, English Plug 2400W, 100 cl, White
Brand: Alessi Color: White Features: ElectricwaterkettlewithEnglishplug Designer:MicheledeLucchi Material:thermoplasticresin...
prodImage
£121.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alessi Plissé MDL06/1 R - Electric Kettle in Thermoplastic Resin, European Plug 2400W, 100 cl, Red
Electric water kettle with European plug Designer: Michele de Lucchi Material: thermoplastic resin Size and capacity: height 20 cm, length 21 cm, width 16 cm, capacity 100 cl Available colours: black, red, grey and white
prodImage
£129.99
£138.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Capacity
Water Tank:1 Litre
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Performance
Power:2,400 W
Properties
Indicator Light:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Water Level Indicator:No
Type of Pot:Plastic canister

Price History

1M
Alessi Plissé 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Pleated Toaster
£90.00
Alessi Pleated ToasterCompare 6 Prices
Alessi Plissé citrus juicer
£115.00
Alessi Plissé citrus juicerCompare 1 Prices
Alessi Giovannoni Lemon Squeezer
£219.22
Alessi Giovannoni Lemon SqueezerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi Plissé Toaster XL
£105.00
Alessi Plissé Toaster XLCompare 1 Prices
Alessi Citrus (AEA01)
£45.00
Alessi Citrus (AEA01)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sage The Smart Kettle
£90.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fellow Stagg Polished Steel 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso HW 660
£95.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bosch TWK7S05
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Concept RK3300
£84.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg WKF01WH
£96.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DKT360Z
£83.03
Compare Prices
22 offers
Severin WK 3473
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg WKF01CR
£79.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sage The Compact Kettle Pure
£85.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alessi Plissé 1 l
jewelsforyou2010
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£94.34
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel