Delonghi KBOV 2001 Icona Vintage

Price History
• Kettle
• Power: 2,000 W
• Water Tank: 1.7 Litre
• Water Level Indicator: Yes
• Indicator Light: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Boil-Dry Protection : Yes
• Limescale Filter: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi KBOV 2001 Icona Vintage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
De'Longhi DeLonghi Kettle KBOV 2001.GR 1.7L (green)
The DeLonghi Kettle KBOV 2001.GR is a shapely kettle in retro design with 1.7 liter capacity. The beautiful, olive green stainless steel kettle is...
prodImage
£86.90
£91.89
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
DeLonghi Argento Flora 1.7L Kettle : Cream KBX3016.BG
Boil dry protection - automatically switches off when the kettle is empty for your safety Removable and washable limescale filter - for y
prodImage
£86.90
£91.89
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
DeLonghi KBOV 2001.BG electrical kettle - electric kettles (50/60 Hz) Richard-51.73-REPLEN-1906-CoffeeFriend-Y
Product description: DeLonghi KBOV 2001.BG AC input voltage: 220-240V AC input frequency: 50/60 Hz Width: 23 cm Depth: 23 cm Height: 26.5 cm, Weight: 2.535316013 pounds, Manufacturer: Delonghi
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
DeLonghi KBOV 2001.GR Electrical Kettle - Electric Kettles (50/60 Hz) 226916
The anti-scale filter is fully removable in washable Stainless steel in an elegant retro look in green with chrome details SWIVEL BASE, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Braun
prodImage
£93.22
£107.21
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
DeLonghi KBOV 2001.BK Electrical Kettle - Electric Kettles (50/60 Hz)
High quality product Value for money Easy to use, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£97.25
£115.89
Shipping: £18.64
with shipping: £18.64
DeLonghi KBOV 2001.AZ electrical kettle - electric kettles (230 x 230 x 265 mm) KK8004399771994LV-UK-021V
Product Type:Kettle - cordless Colour:Sky blue Water Level Indicator:External Body Material:Stainless steel Heating Element:Concealed, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: DeLonghi
prodImage
£99.31
£118.05
Shipping: £18.74
with shipping: £18.74
DeLonghi KBOV 2001.BK Electrical Kettle - Electric Kettles (50/60 Hz) PD-8004399771956
High quality product Value for money Easy to use, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£106.89
£115.89
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
DeLonghi KBOV 2001.AZ electrical kettle - electric kettles (230 x 230 x 265 mm) PD-8004399771994
Product Type:Kettle - cordless Colour:Sky blue Water Level Indicator:External Body Material:Stainless steel Heating Element:Concealed, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: DeLonghi
prodImage
£110.00
£119.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
De'Longhi DeLonghi KBOV 2001.AZ electrical kettle - electric kettles (230 x 230 x 265 mm)
Features ProductType:Kettle-cordless Colour:Skyblue WaterLevelIndicator:External BodyMaterial:Stainlesssteel HeatingElement:Concealed ...
prodImage
£152.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Water Tank:1.7 Litre
Performance
Power:2,000 W
Properties
Indicator Light:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Boil-Dry Protection :Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
Limescale Filter:Yes
Type of Pot:Stainless steel jug

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi KBOV 2001 Icona Vintage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Delonghi

Delonghi FH1163
£307.00
Delonghi FH1163Compare 1 Prices
Delonghi CTLAP2203
£43.00
Delonghi CTLAP2203Compare 5 Prices
Delonghi EMK9 Alicia
£78.57
Delonghi EMK9 AliciaCompare 1 Prices
DeLonghi CTOV 2103 Icona Vintage
£69.00
DeLonghi CTOV 2103 Icona VintageCompare 4 Prices
Delonghi KBI2001.S
£101.10
Delonghi KBI2001.SCompare 1 Prices
Delonghi F 28211
£133.00
Delonghi F 28211Compare 1 Prices
Delonghi KBLA2000
£39.99
Delonghi KBLA2000Compare 2 Prices
Delonghi KBX 2016
£112.00
Delonghi KBX 2016Compare 1 Prices
Delonghi KBJ 2001
£108.25
Delonghi KBJ 2001Compare 1 Prices
Delonghi F 627
£68.48
Delonghi F 627Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg WKF01WH
£86.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salter Kuro Kettle Toaster Mill Set
source: OnBuy
Salter Kuro Kettle Toaster Mill Set
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dualit Lite 72008 Jug Kettle
source: Hughes UK
Dualit Lite 72008 Jug Kettle
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dualit Lite Jug Kettle
source: Wayfair UK
Dualit Lite Jug Kettle
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellow Stagg Polished Steel 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sage The Smart Kettle
£89.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Delonghi KBIN3001.BK Kettle
source: Wayfair UK
Delonghi KBIN3001.BK Kettle
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alessi Plissé 1 l
£80.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dualit Lite Jug Kettle
source: Currys
Dualit Lite Jug Kettle
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caso HW 660
£90.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Delonghi KBOV 2001 Icona Vintage
prodImage
£86.90
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£86.90
Shipping: £4.99
RPE Trading Ltd
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£93.22
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel