WMF Stelio kettle 1.7 l

• Kettle
• Power: 2,400 W
• Water Tank: 1.7 Litre
• Temperature Control: Stepless
• Boil-Dry Protection : Yes
• Boil-Dry Protection: Yes
• Type of Pot: Stainless steel jug
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF Stelio kettle 1.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF CE Stelio Kettle, Silver, 1.7 Litre
As a German brand WMF is known for its versatile stylish range of products and reliability in quality and finish. 1 x WMF STELIO kettle 1.7 l Silver
prodImage
£88.99
£97.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Capacity
Water Tank:1.7 Litre
Features
Temperature Control:Stepless
Boil-Dry Protection :Yes
Boil-Dry Protection:Yes
Type of Pot:Stainless steel jug
Power
Power:2,400 W

Price History

1M
WMF Stelio kettle 1.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

WMF Küchenminis Long Slot Toaster
£132.99
WMF Küchenminis Long Slot ToasterCompare 2 Prices
WMF Bueno kettle 1.7 l
£106.50
WMF Bueno kettle 1.7 lCompare 1 Prices
WMF Stelio kettle 1.2 l
£81.99
WMF Stelio kettle 1.2 lCompare 1 Prices
WMF Kult X Hand Blender
£75.99
WMF Kult X Hand BlenderCompare 2 Prices
WMF digital kitchen scale
£30.99
WMF digital kitchen scaleCompare 4 Prices
WMF Top Tools citrus press
£41.20
WMF Top Tools citrus pressCompare 2 Prices
WMF Küchenminis Smoothie-to-go
£82.99
WMF Küchenminis Smoothie-to-goCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dualit Lite 72008 Jug Kettle
source: Hughes UK
Dualit Lite 72008 Jug Kettle
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Graef Pour-Over GK502
£88.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi KBIN3001.BK Kettle
source: Amazon
Delonghi KBIN3001.BK Kettle
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brewista Artisan
£89.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dualit Lite Jug Kettle
source: Wayfair UK
Dualit Lite Jug Kettle
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salter EK6228 Hot Water Dispenser
source: Currys
Salter EK6228 Hot Water Dispenser
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dualit Lite Jug Kettle
source: Currys
Dualit Lite Jug Kettle
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sage SKE735BTR Soft Top Luxe Kettle
source: ao.com
Sage SKE735BTR Soft Top Luxe Kettle
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sage The Smart Kettle
£90.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Delonghi Eclettica KBY3011.W Jug Kettle
source: ao.com
Delonghi Eclettica KBY3011.W Jug Kettle
£87.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Stelio kettle 1.7 l
Semantic UK
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel