WMF Küchenminis Smoothie-to-go

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Küchenminis Smoothie-to-go
from £83.991 offerManufacturer: WMF
• Blender
• Power: 300 W
• Speed Levels: 1
• Ice Crush Function: Yes
• Spin Speed: 23,000 rpm
• Capacity in Litres: 0.6 L
• Material: Tritan
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF Küchenminis Smoothie-to-go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF CE "Kitchenminis" Smoothie-To-Go, Silver, 3-Piece PD-4211129128711
1 x WMF KITCHENminis smoothie-to-go Silver Stainless Steel Modern
prodImage
£83.99
£92.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.3 kg
Material
Material:Tritan
Performance
Power:300 W
Spin Speed:23,000 rpm
Speed Levels:1
Properties
Capacity in Litres:0.6 L
Ice Crush Function:Yes

Price History

1M
WMF Küchenminis Smoothie-to-go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

WMF Küchenminis Long Slot Toaster
£119.99
WMF Küchenminis Long Slot ToasterCompare 2 Prices
WMF Küchenminis Salad to Go
£139.99
WMF Küchenminis Salad to GoCompare 1 Prices
WMF Hand Blender Set Kult X
£158.48
WMF Hand Blender Set Kult XCompare 1 Prices
WMF Lono Glass Toaster (04.1414.0011)
£265.99
WMF Lono Glass Toaster (04.1414.0011)Compare 1 Prices
WMF Küchenminis kettle 0.8 l
£85.23
WMF Küchenminis kettle 0.8 lCompare 2 Prices
WMF digital kitchen scale
£39.86
WMF digital kitchen scaleCompare 1 Prices
WMF Bueno kettle 1.7 l
£111.62
WMF Bueno kettle 1.7 lCompare 1 Prices
WMF Kult Pro Multifunction Blender
£182.99
WMF Kult Pro Multifunction BlenderCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Severin SM 3737
£86.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 HR3041/00
£75.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000 Series HR2291
£66.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
AEG CB7-1-8MTM
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series HR2500
£72.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ariete 585
£97.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso Click & Blend
£70.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 5000 Series HR3030/00
£64.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Küchenminis Smoothie-to-go
Semantic UK
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel