Caso Click & Blend

Price History
• Cordless blender with 240-watt power
• Speed of 14,000 RPM for creamy results
• 4-blade stainless steel knife with serrated edges
• Detachable lithium-ion battery with up to 30 minutes runtime
• BPA-free Tritan blending bottle with 500 ml capacity
• Compact design for space-saving storage
• Dimensions: Height 31.5 cm, Width 11 cm, Depth 13.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caso Click & Blend
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASO Design Click & Blend Cordless Stand Blender, Battery Operated 240W for Smoothies, Shakes and More - 14,000 RPM; 4-Speed Stainless Steel Knife/Perfect for Dips, Shakes, Pesto, Sauces, Smoothies B0DVC7KLV1
CORDLESS AND POWERFUL – The 240w blender features a 4–blade stainless steel system making it perfect for smoothies, shakes, dips, sauces and much more RECHARGEABLE BATTERY SYSTEM – The rechargeable battery can be swapped between devices in the CASO Design Click Series magnetically for easy use anywhere 30 MINUTES RUN TIME – The Li-ion battery has a runtime of up to 30 minutes on a full charge, whilst recharging to full takes only 3 hours so you should never be without power BPA FREE BOTTLE – The 500ml Tritan bottle is BPA-Free and features a to-go lid allowing you to take it with you wherever you go for ultimate flexibility ROBUST STAINLESS STEEL BLADE SYSTEM – The cordless personal blender delivers high-speed performance thanks to the robust stainless steel blade system, providing smooth results every time, Weight: 2.425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Caso Design
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Caso Design 500ml Personal Blender YGHP1155
The Click & Blend is a powerful, cordless blender designed for smoothies, shakes and sauces wherever you go. Driven by the interchangeable Click-Series battery, it delivers high-speed performance with a robust stainless-steel blade system for smooth results. The BPA-free to-go bottle allows you to blend and drink from the same container, making it ideal for everyday use at home, outdoors or on the move. Caso Design
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
CASO Click & Blend 3622 Personal Blender - Black, Black 10297794
- Its cordless design lets you blend soups without staying tied to a socket - The 4-wing stainless steel blade powers through tough ingredients for an even texture - The 240 W motor keeps blending smooth and consistent - Up to 30 minutes of runtime makes meal prep easy - A 500 ml jug means you've got enough space for your daily smoothie - Its clear design lets you see your blend, so you can get it just right
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
£75.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
CASO Design Click & Blend Cordless Personal Blender for Smoothies
This cordless personal blender provides high-speed performance for smoothies and shakes on the move. Driven by the interchangeable Click-Series...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless blender with 240-watt power
Speed of 14,000 RPM for creamy results
4-blade stainless steel knife with serrated edges
Detachable lithium-ion battery with up to 30 minutes runtime
BPA-free Tritan blending bottle with 500 ml capacity
Compact design for space-saving storage
Dimensions: Height 31.5 cm, Width 11 cm, Depth 13.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Caso Click & Blend
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caso

Caso VacuChef 40
£304.49
Caso VacuChef 40Compare 1 Prices
Caso Chop & Go 1747
£48.99
Caso Chop & Go 1747Compare 6 Prices
Caso IceCreamer
£278.97
Caso IceCreamerCompare 7 Prices
Caso WineCase Deluxe Inox
£191.39
Caso WineCase Deluxe InoxCompare 1 Prices
Caso VacuBoxx Eco-Set
£39.83
Caso VacuBoxx Eco-SetCompare 1 Prices
Caso FW2000
£156.59
Caso FW2000Compare 1 Prices
Caso AirFry DuoChef
£134.95
Caso AirFry DuoChefCompare 4 Prices
Caso HW 660
£89.99
Caso HW 660Compare 11 Prices
Caso Click & Mash
£89.99
Caso Click & MashCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 5000 Series HR3030/00
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kenwood Blend X Fresh Blender BLP41.A0CT
source: Amazon
Kenwood Blend X Fresh Blender BLP41.A0CT
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NutriBullet NBP003
£55.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ninja Blast BC151EU
£65.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daewoo Samurai Powerblend Pro Jug Blender
source: Amazon
Daewoo Samurai Powerblend Pro Jug Blender
£59.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 HR3041/00
£74.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ninja BN500UK Blender & Smoothie Maker
£78.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Philips Series 5000 HR2764/00
£54.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Daily Collection HR2602
£58.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vitinni Power Blender Smoothie Maker and Food Blender
source: OnBuy
Vitinni Power Blender Smoothie Maker and Food Blender
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caso Click & Blend
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel