Philips 5000 Series HR3030/00

Price History
• ProBlend Plus motor with 1,200 W
• 50% more power for creamy consistency
• ProBlend Plus blades for smooth texture
• ProBlend Plus glass jar with ribbed structure
• 2-liter jar for the whole family
• 3 speeds and pulse function
• Removable, dishwasher-safe parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 5000 Series HR3030/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 5000 Series Blender – 1200W ProBlend Plus Motor, Smooth Frozen-Fruit Blending, 2L Ribbed Glass Jar, Tamper Tool, Easy Clean, Dishwasher-Safe, Black (HR3030/00) B0CX24TMBN
Effortless Smoothies: Enjoy velvety and thick-frozen smoothies effortlessly without adding water with the Philips 5000 Series Blender, featuring ProBlend Plus technology for 50% more power (1) ProBlend Plus Technology: The 1200W ProBlend Plus motor effortlessly turns tough ingredients into silky-smooth textures, aided by ProBlend Plus blades and ribbed jars for optimal circulation Large Family Capacity: With a 2-liter capacity, including a 1.5-liter working capacity, this blender is perfect for creating healthy, delicious smoothies for the whole family in one batch Convenient and Easy to Clean: Experience convenient use and easy cleaning with features such as 3 speeds plus pulse, detachable blades for effortless cleanup, and dishwasher-safe parts 3 Speeds plus Pulse: Take control with 3 speeds plus Pulse settings, allowing you to choose the perfect blending speed for both hard and soft ingredients Easy Cleaning Without Scrubbing: Enjoy easy cleanup with the manual clean setting and dishwasher-safe detachable parts, making scrubbing a thing of the past, Weight: 8.2452885988 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Blender 5000 Series, 1200W ProBlend Plus, 2L Ribbed Glass Jar B0CX24TMBN
Effortless Smoothies: Enjoy velvety and thick-frozen smoothies effortlessly without adding water with the Philips 5000 Series Blender, featuring ProBlend Plus technology for 50% more power (1) ProBlend Plus Technology: The 1200W ProBlend Plus motor effortlessly turns tough ingredients into silky-smooth textures, aided by ProBlend Plus blades and ribbed jars for optimal circulation Large Family Capacity: With a 2-liter capacity, including a 1.5-liter working capacity, this blender is perfect for creating healthy, delicious smoothies for the whole family in one batch Convenient and Easy to Clean: Experience convenient use and easy cleaning with features such as 3 speeds plus pulse, detachable blades for effortless cleanup, and dishwasher-safe parts 3 Speeds plus Pulse: Take control with 3 speeds plus Pulse settings, allowing you to choose the perfect blending speed for both hard and soft ingredients Easy Cleaning Without Scrubbing: Enjoy easy cleanup with the manual clean setting and dishwasher-safe detachable parts, making scrubbing a thing of the past, Weight: 8.2452885988 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Blender 5000 Series, 1200W, glass jar, 3 + pulse (HR3030/00)
Philips Blender 5000 Series, 1200W, glass jar, 3 + pulse (HR3030/00), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Handheld Blenders
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Series 5000 HR3030/00 Blender - Silver & Black, Black 10268904
There's loads of tech that goes into the ProBlend system in this Philips blender. A 1200 W motor drives the blades that whizz everything together. The blades are designed to maximise the cutting surface, which speeds up the blending. And the ribbed jar folds the mix back in on itself so everything comes out nice and smooth. It's not just for fruit and veg though- you can also crush ice cubes into smaller chips in under a minute. Perfect for a cocktail!Good to know- Blast through tougher ingredients with its 3 speeds and pulse setting- Serve up cool, refreshing beverages to the whole family from the 2-litre jar- Cleaning up afterwards is quick and easy thanks to its dishwasher-safe parts- It's got a handy cleaning function - just add some dish soap, water and run it for 2 minutes
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
£85.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
New Philips HR3030/00 5000 Series Blender 1200W 3 Speed Pulse Motor 2 Litre Jar
New Philips HR3030/00 5000 Series Blender 1200W 3 Speed Pulse Motor 2 Litre Jar, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Table Top Blenders
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ProBlend Plus motor with 1,200 W
50% more power for creamy consistency
ProBlend Plus blades for smooth texture
ProBlend Plus glass jar with ribbed structure
2-liter jar for the whole family
3 speeds and pulse function
Removable, dishwasher-safe parts

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 5000 Series HR3030/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 4000 Series NA462
£169.99
Philips 4000 Series NA462Compare 3 Prices
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£126.07
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90Compare 3 Prices
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640
£39.98
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640Compare 1 Prices
Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252
£179.00
Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252Compare 1 Prices
Philips HR2744 Cucina
£41.27
Philips HR2744 CucinaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood Blend X Fresh Blender BLP41.A0CT
source: Amazon
Kenwood Blend X Fresh Blender BLP41.A0CT
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Haier I Master Series 5 Blender HBL5B2
source: OnBuy
Haier I Master Series 5 Blender HBL5B2
£61.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG CB7-1-8MTM
£85.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ninja BN500UK Blender & Smoothie Maker
£78.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Caso Click & Blend
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vitinni Power Blender Smoothie Maker and Food Blender
source: OnBuy
Vitinni Power Blender Smoothie Maker and Food Blender
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NutriBullet NBP003
£55.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Daewoo Samurai Powerblend Pro Jug Blender
source: Amazon
Daewoo Samurai Powerblend Pro Jug Blender
£59.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 HR3041/00
£74.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series HR3030/00
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
philips_home_appliances
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel