AEG CB7-1-8MTM

Manufacturer: AEG
AEG CB7-1-8MTM
from £94.992 offersManufacturer: AEGPrice History
Best Prices
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£104.93
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG CB7-1-8MTM Blender Compact 900W 2 Speed Jug Juicer Smoothie Milkshake Maker 950008616
AEG CB7-1-8MTM Blender Compact 900W 2 Speed Jug Juicer Smoothie Milkshake Maker, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Table Top Blenders
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
AEG Gourmet 7 Health Multi Function Sports Blender & Mini Chopper, 600ml Shatter Proof BPA Free Tritan Jug, Take Away Sports Bottle With Cool Stick & Thermo Cover, Titanium Grey B07NQX3Y54
Power-tilt technology - blends at a 10° angle for combining ingredients delicately at a reduced temperature Recipe programs - 4 dedicated programs for smoothies, ice crushing, soup and drinks Intelligent speed control - designed to keep a constant speed, regardless of the type of quantity of ingredients you blend Easy cleaning - both the jar and stainless steel blades are dishwasher safe for a easy effortless clean Includes - 0.5L Tritan drinking bottle for take away, cooling stick, thermo cover & Multi chopper, Weight: 8.3334735036 pounds, Manufacturer: AEG
prodImage
£104.93
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
AEG CB7-1-8MTM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG AVFK1+
£84.56
AEG AVFK1+Compare 1 Prices
AEG A9OZS10
£121.58
AEG A9OZS10Compare 3 Prices
AEG KDE911424B
£399.99
AEG KDE911424BCompare 2 Prices
AEG T7-1-6BP
£102.49
AEG T7-1-6BPCompare 2 Prices
AEG TB7-1-8MTM
£78.95
AEG TB7-1-8MTMCompare 1 Prices
AEG VS4-1-4AG
£89.99
AEG VS4-1-4AGCompare 1 Prices
AEG AAF7SB 8000
£170.87
AEG AAF7SB 8000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WMF Küchenminis Compact Blender 0.8 l
£98.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Severin SM 3737
£86.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSBR200BM
£104.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Series 5000 HR3041/00
£75.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Princess 219500
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ariete 585
£97.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series HR2500
£72.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG CB7-1-8MTM
tradgettradget
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel