Zwilling Enfinigy (53002-000-0)

Manufacturer: Zwilling
Zwilling Enfinigy (53002-000-0)
from £129.00to £221.553 offersManufacturer: Zwilling
• Blender
• Power: 1,200 W
• Ice Crush Function: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 1.4 L
• Standard Accessories: Splash guard
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel, Tritan
• Dimensions: W16.5 Centimetre x H39.9 Centimetre x D16.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Enfinigy (53002-000-0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING J.A. HENCKELS ZWILLING Enfinigy Universal Blender, 1200 Watt, 1.4 L, 5 Automatic Programmes,
ZWILLING Enfinigy Universal Blender, 1200 Watt, 1.4 L, 5 Automatic Programmes,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Food Processors
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING Enfinigy Universal Blender, 1200 Watt, 1.4 L, 5 Automatic Programmes, Silver, Includes Tamper ISWLONONWCRAEG5LV-UK-021V
High-performance blender with 5 automatic programs and 12 speed settings for a special and unique mixing result of smoothies, cocktails, ice cream, soups, dips, sauces and much more Additional features such as safety lock and illuminated display Cleaning: easy to clean thanks to the integrated cleaning program, surfaces of the stand mixer are also easy to clean thanks to the modern one-button design and integrated display International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 8.598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: Zwilling
prodImage
£159.88
£185.30
Shipping: £25.42
with shipping: £25.42
ZWILLING Universal 1200 L Stand mixer 1200 W Silver
ZWILLINGUniversal1200LStandmixer1200WSilver
prodImage
£221.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Standard Accessories:Splash guard
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16.5 Centimetre x H39.9 Centimetre x D16.5 Centimetre
Weight:3.9 kg
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel, Tritan
Performance
Power:1,200 W
Properties
Capacity in Litres:1.4 L
Ice Crush Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Enfinigy (53002-000-0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NutriBullet NB907
£125.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid 5KSBR200BM
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Smart Blender
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dualit Blender
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ariete 585
£97.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Princess 219500
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Kult Pro Multifunction Blender
£158.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy Blender (53002-001-0)
£135.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Küchenminis Compact Blender 0.8 l
£98.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy (53002-000-0)
fembabs
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£159.88
Shipping: £25.42
prodImage
£221.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel