Zwilling Enfinigy kitchen scale (53011-051-0)

Manufacturer: Zwilling
Zwilling Enfinigy kitchen scale (53011-051-0)
from £35.24to £43.993 offersManufacturer: Zwilling
• Digital ENFINIGY kitchen scale with LCD display
• Large weighing platform with sensor touch controls
• Tare function and switchable between grams and ounces
• Rechargeable via USB cable, automatic shut-off
• Power bank with 8000 mAh Li-Ion battery for wireless charging
• Design from Milan, glass surface easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Enfinigy kitchen scale (53011-051-0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING ENFINIGY Digital Kitchen Scales with LCD Display, USB Charging, 10 kg, Silver
DIGITALIZE YOUR KITCHEN: The digital ENFINIGY kitchen scales make it easier for you to weigh any ingredients of your recipes. Thanks to the large weighing surface, you always have the LCD display with sensor touch display in view despite large quantities. Clever functions: The scale is equipped with a tare function for easy weighing and can be easily switched from grams to ounces for international recipes. The integrated automatic switch-off function helps you save battery. Tradition meets technology: the Enfinigy kitchen scales combine traditional ZWILLING know-how with the latest technology and the latest findings. Thanks to the built-in Li-ion battery, you no longer need to buy batteries, charging is via USB cable. Balanced and functional: like all Enfinigy products, this designer piece was designed in Milan. The thoughtful design comes with a glass surface that is easy to clean. Box contents: 1 x ZWILLING ENFINIGY digital kitchen scale with LCD display, 1 x USB Cable Cleaning: Remove USB cable and wipe the glass surface with a damp cloth. For stubborn stains, use glass cleaner. Dimensions: L24.5 x W18.8 x H2.0 cm, Net Weight: 584 g, Max. Weight: 10 kg, item number: 1008873, material: plastic housing, weighing plate glass, colour: silver
prodImage
£35.24
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING J.A. HENCKELS Zwilling Enfinigy Digital Kitchen Scale Silver 1008873
Zwilling Enfinigy Digital Kitchen Scale Silver, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Scales
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING Enfinigy 1008873 Digital Kitchen Scales - Silver, Silver/Grey 10252276
Good to know - Using this Zwilling scale is super simple with its sensor touch and tare controls- Say goodbye to guesswork, with add-and-weigh function and accuracy to 1 g you'll always get precise measures - You can weigh large containers up to 10 kg and switch between grams and ounces to cook your favourite dishes - No more changing batteries - there's a rechargeable battery you can charge with USB
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital ENFINIGY kitchen scale with LCD display
Large weighing platform with sensor touch controls
Tare function and switchable between grams and ounces
Rechargeable via USB cable, automatic shut-off
Power bank with 8000 mAh Li-Ion battery for wireless charging
Design from Milan, glass surface easy to clean

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Enfinigy kitchen scale (53011-051-0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Beurer KS 59
£32.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soehnle Bamboo
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer KS54
£31.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soehnle Page Profi 300
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soehnle Page Comfort 400
£30.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy kitchen scale (53011-051-0)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.24
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel