Soehnle Page Profi 300

Manufacturer: Soehnle
Soehnle Page Profi 300
from £40.21to £51.782 offersManufacturer: Soehnle
• Kitchen Scale
• Display Available: Yes
• Scale Accuracy: 1 g
• Load Capacity: 20 kg
• Tare Function: Yes
• Overload Indicator: Yes
• Dimensions: W20 Centimetre x H1.9 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soehnle Page Profi 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soehnle Page Profi 300, Digital Food Scale, Kitchen Weighing Scale with Large 22 cm LCD Screen, Extra Large surface Parcel and Kitchen Scales 27 x 20 cm, Cooking Scales Weighing up to 20 kg B07DQV938Q
Extra high load capacity – The household scale features a generous weighing surface of 27 × 20 cm and offers a maximum load capacity of up to 20 kg; the weight is displayed in 1‑gram increments for precise measurements Hold function - with the Hold function on the kitchen scale, the digits remain on the display for 10 seconds, useful for when larger dishes or parcels cover the screen High precision - this digital scale offers weighing to the nearest gram or oz, up to 20 kg. Its tare function allows you to reset to zero without removing the container Sensor Touch - the Sensor Touch keys on can be used to switch on the digital food scale by touching it. In addition, it switches off automatically to save energy Product details - Soehnle Page Profi 300 Food scale, weighs up to 20 kg, accuracy 1 g, bright XXL display, Hold function 10 sec, incl. batteries. Item no - 61507
prodImage
£40.21
Shipping: Free
Soehnle Page Profi 300, Digital Food Scale for Cooking and Meal Prep, Kitchen Weighing Scale with LCD Screen, Food Scales Weighing up to 20 kg
prodImage
£51.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 Centimetre x H1.9 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
Functions
Display Available:Yes
Scale Accuracy:1 g
Load Capacity:20 kg
Tare Function:Yes
Overload Indicator:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Soehnle Page Profi 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soehnle

Soehnle Page Profi 200
£57.99
Soehnle Page Profi 200Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Culina Pro
£25.00
Soehnle Culina ProCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Page Compact 300 Slate
£21.60
Soehnle Page Compact 300 SlateCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Page Comfort 400
£30.55
Soehnle Page Comfort 400Compare 2 Prices
Soehnle Page Profi 100
£14.99
Soehnle Page Profi 100Compare 4 Prices
Soehnle Page Comfort 300 Slim
£24.54
Soehnle Page Comfort 300 SlimCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Attraction 66171
£34.79
Soehnle Attraction 66171Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Bamboo
£28.73
Soehnle BambooCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Enfinigy kitchen scale (53011-053-0)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy kitchen scale (53011-051-0)
£39.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer KS54
£31.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer KS 59
£32.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Caso L15
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soehnle Page Profi 300
prodImage
£40.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel