Soehnle Page Compact 300 Slate

Manufacturer: Soehnle
Soehnle Page Compact 300 Slate
from £21.601 offerManufacturer: Soehnle
• Kitchen Scale
• Display Available: Yes
• Scale Accuracy: 1 g
• Load Capacity: 5 kg
• Tare Function: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Overload Indicator: Yes
• Material: Plastic, Safety glass, Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Soehnle Page Compact 300 Slate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soehnle Page Compact 300 Electronic Kitchen Scale, Food Scale with 5 kg Capacity and Easy-Read LCD Display in Metric or Imperial, Kitchen Scale for Cooking, Slate Design Surface 169826988/UK
High load capacity - The kitchen scales has a maximum load capacity of up to 5 kg. The weight is displayed in 1 g increments for accurate food weighing scales Easy to read - The cooking scales features an 12mm LCD display that is easy to read. Thanks to its flat design, it can be easily stowed away to save space Convenient weighing - With the add and weigh tare function of this digital kitchen scale, it is easy to weigh ingredients precisely in one bowl as they are added Easy to use - The kitchen weighing scale is equipped with the patented sensor touch for convenient operation and easier cleaning of the weighing surface Product details - Soehnle Page Compact 300 digital food scale, incl. batteries. Max load 5 kg in 1 g division. LCD display. Dimensions - 23.4 cm x 19.2 cm x 2.5 cm. Colour - Slate. Item no - 61515
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19.2 Centimetre x H1.76 Centimetre x D23.4 Centimetre
Weight:460 g
Functions
Display Available:Yes
Scale Accuracy:1 g
Load Capacity:5 kg
Tare Function:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Overload Indicator:Yes
Material
Material:Plastic, Safety glass, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Soehnle Page Compact 300 Slate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soehnle

Soehnle Page Profi 200
£57.99
Soehnle Page Profi 200Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Culina Pro
£25.00
Soehnle Culina ProCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Page Comfort 400
£30.91
Soehnle Page Comfort 400Compare 2 Prices
Soehnle Page Profi 100
£14.99
Soehnle Page Profi 100Compare 4 Prices
Soehnle Page Profi 300
£39.89
Soehnle Page Profi 300Compare 2 Prices
Soehnle Attraction 66171
£34.79
Soehnle Attraction 66171Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Bamboo
£29.00
Soehnle BambooCompare 2 Prices
Soehnle Page Comfort 300 Slim
£24.63
Soehnle Page Comfort 300 SlimCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Caso Kitchen EcoMaster
£21.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer KS 19
£21.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid Digital kitchen scale (KQ908G)
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bomann KW 1412 CB
£22.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Caso Kitchen EcoMate (3268)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salter SA00689SFEU12
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso FinoCompact
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adler AD 3166
£17.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soehnle Page Compact 300 Slate
coseon-de
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel