KitchenAid Digital kitchen scale (KQ908G)

Manufacturer: KitchenAid
KitchenAid Digital kitchen scale (KQ908G)
from £22.99to £42.895 offersManufacturer: KitchenAid
• Digital kitchen scale with a maximum capacity of 5000 g
• Rotary knob for easy unit selection
• Tare function to zero out container weight
• Auto shut-off after 3 minutes of inactivity
• Dimensions: Height 8.66 cm, Width 6.29 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid Digital kitchen scale (KQ908G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KitchenAid Digital Glass Top Kitchen Scale, 5000g Dry / 5000ml Liquid Capacity, Black B09BM4T6G3
What You'll Get - KitchenAid digital glass kitchen scales for dry and liquid ingredients Unique Rotating Knob - Inspired by KitchenAid countertop electric ovens, twist to set the units of measurement and push to tare or power on/off Tare Feature - Weigh all ingredients into one container by using the tare feature to zero out between additions. Also works to zero the weight of any container before adding Durable & Easy to Clean - Tempered glass surface wipes up quickly and will not stain or retain food odours. Hand wash only. For best results, wipe with a damp cloth and dry thoroughly Battery Powered - Three (3) AAA batteries, not included. Scale can be powered off or will auto shut-off after 3 minutes of no change in weight on the platform
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Dry & Liquid Digital Glass Top Kitchen Scales KQ908G
KitchenAid Dry & Liquid Digital Glass Top Kitchen Scales, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Scales
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Digital Glass Top Kitchen Scale, 5000g Dry / 5000ml Liquid Capacity KQ908G
KitchenAid Digital Glass Top Kitchen Scale, 5000g Dry / 5000ml Liquid Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
KitchenAid Digital Glass Top Kitchen Scale, 5000g Dry / One Size, Black HK1894
KitchenAid Digital Glass Top Kitchen Scale, 5000g Dry / One Size, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£42.81
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Digital Glass Top Kitchen Scale, 5000g Dry / One Size, Black HK1894
KitchenAid Digital Glass Top Kitchen Scale, 5000g Dry / One Size, Black, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Scales
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital kitchen scale with a maximum capacity of 5000 g
Rotary knob for easy unit selection
Tare function to zero out container weight
Auto shut-off after 3 minutes of inactivity
Dimensions: Height 8.66 cm, Width 6.29 cm

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid Digital kitchen scale (KQ908G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid 5KSMSFTA
£110.68
KitchenAid 5KSMSFTACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid Classic 5K45SSEWH
£429.99
KitchenAid Classic 5K45SSEWHCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHX
£538.95
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHXCompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM5GB
£59.00
KitchenAid 5KSM5GBCompare 8 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEER
£789.99
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPA
£179.00
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPACompare 6 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMVSA
£67.32
KitchenAid 5KSMVSACompare 7 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMFGCA
£119.95
KitchenAid 5KSMFGCACompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£118.00
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EER
£167.00
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EERCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bomann KW 1412 CB
£22.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Caso FinoCompact
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso Kitchen EcoMate (3268)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer KS 19
£21.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salter SA00689SFEU12
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso Kitchen EcoMaster
£21.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soehnle Bamboo
£28.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid Digital kitchen scale (KQ908G)
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
the-cookshop
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
muhammil-868
prodImage
£42.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel