Soehnle Page Compact 300

Manufacturer: Soehnle
Soehnle Page Compact 300
from £13.06to £22.842 offersManufacturer: Soehnle
• Kitchen Scale
• Display Available: Yes
• Scale Accuracy: 1 g
• Load Capacity: 5 kg
• Tare Function: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soehnle Page Compact 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soehnle Page Compact 300 Food Scales, Kitchen Scales for Cooking and Meal Prep, Electronic Digital Scales with Easy to Read LCD Screen and Tempered Glass Top, switches between g and oz/lb B079J5CWSY
Compact and stylish - this small nutrition scale is 2.5 cm thick and can be easily stored anywhere. Its transparent glass surface makes the food scales easy to clean Convenient and durable - the kitchen scale offers gram or oz - accurate weighing up to 15 kg. It is durable, switches off automatically and has non-slip feet High-precision sensors - the sensors of this digital kitchen scale offer easy operation with a simple touch of the buttons thanks to the built-in Sensor Touch Tare function - this kitchen weighing scales allows you to zero the baking scales as each ingredient is added, without removing anything already on the scale Product details - Soehnle Page Compact 300 digital food scale, materials - glass and plastic, colour - white, 1 battery CR2430 included. Metric and Imperial, Item no. 61501
prodImage
£13.06
£17.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Soehnle Page Compact 300 Food Scales, Kitchen Scales for Cooking and Meal Prep, Electronic Digital Scales with Easy to Read LCD Screen and Tempered Glass Top, switches between g and oz/lb
Compact and stylish - this small nutrition scale is 2.5 cm thick and can be easily stored anywhere. Its transparent glass surface makes the food scales easy to clean Convenient and durable - the kitchen scale offers gram or oz - accurate weighing up to 15 kg. It is durable, switches off automatically and has non-slip feet High-precision sensors - the sensors of this digital kitchen scale offer easy operation with a simple touch of the buttons thanks to the built-in Sensor Touch Tare function - this kitchen weighing scales allows you to zero the baking scales as each ingredient is added, without removing anything already on the scale Product details - Soehnle Page Compact 300 digital food scale, materials - glass and plastic, colour - white, 1 battery CR2430 included. Metric and Imperial, Item no. 61501
prodImage
£22.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Display Available:Yes
Scale Accuracy:1 g
Load Capacity:5 kg
Tare Function:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Soehnle Page Compact 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soehnle

Soehnle Culina Pro
£25.00
Soehnle Culina ProCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Page Compact 300 Slate
£21.60
Soehnle Page Compact 300 SlateCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Page Comfort 400
£30.55
Soehnle Page Comfort 400Compare 2 Prices
Soehnle Page Profi 100
£14.99
Soehnle Page Profi 100Compare 4 Prices
Soehnle Page Comfort 300 Slim
£24.54
Soehnle Page Comfort 300 SlimCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Page Profi 300
£40.21
Soehnle Page Profi 300Compare 2 Prices
Soehnle Bamboo
£28.73
Soehnle BambooCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Attraction 66171
£34.79
Soehnle Attraction 66171Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salter Electronic kitchen scale ARC
£12.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salter Electronic kitchen scale Disc
£14.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
ADE Sarah
£15.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xavax Jewel
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soehnle Page Compact 300
prodImage
£13.06
Shipping: £4.49
coseon-de
prodImage
£22.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel