Soehnle Page Profi 100

Manufacturer: Soehnle
Soehnle Page Profi 100
from £14.99to £42.214 offersManufacturer: Soehnle
• Kitchen Scale
• Display Available: Yes
• Scale Accuracy: 1 g
• Load Capacity: 15 kg
• Tare Function: Yes
• Timer: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Battery Status: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soehnle Page Profi 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soehnle Page Profi 100 Digital Kitchen Scale 61506
Soehnle Page Profi 100 Digital Kitchen Scale 61506, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
Soehnle Page Profi 100 Digital Weighing Scale 61506 up to 15 kilos NEW + BOX
Soehnle Page Profi 100 Digital Weighing Scale 61506 up to 15 kilos NEW + BOX, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Soehnle Page Profi 100, Digital Scale for Cooking and Meal Prep, Extra Large Size 24 x 17.5 cm Food Weighing Scales with Large 22 mm Display LCD Screen, Electronic Scales Weighing up to 15 kg B07DQNXNZD
Practical and compact - the flat design of the kitchen food scale saves storage space. Its large, weighing surface, is suitable for large containers or parcels HOLD function - with the HOLD function on the kitchen scales, the digits remain on the display for 10 seconds, useful for when larger dishes or parcels cover the screen High precision - this cooking scales offers weighing to the nearest gram, up to 15 kg. Its tare function allows you to reset to zero without removing the container Sensor Touch - The Sensor Touch keys can be used to switch on the baking scales by touching it. In addition, it switches off automatically to save energy Product details - Soehnle Page Profi 100 Digital Scale, weighs up to 15 kg, accuracy 1 g, bright XXL display, HOLD function 10 sec, incl. batteries. Item no - 61506
prodImage
£29.12
Shipping: Free
Soehnle Page Profi 100, Digital Scale for Cooking and Meal Prep, Extra Large Size 24 x 17.5 cm Food Weighing Scales with Large 22 mm Display LCD Screen, Electronic Scales Weighing up to 15 kg
Practical and compact - the flat design of the kitchen food scale saves storage space. Its large, weighing surface, is suitable for large containers or parcels HOLD function - with the HOLD function on the kitchen scales, the digits remain on the display for 10 seconds, useful for when larger dishes or parcels cover the screen High precision - this cooking scales offers weighing to the nearest gram, up to 15 kg. Its tare function allows you to reset to zero without removing the container Sensor Touch - The Sensor Touch keys can be used to switch on the baking scales by touching it. In addition, it switches off automatically to save energy Product details - Soehnle Page Profi 100 Digital Scale, weighs up to 15 kg, accuracy 1 g, bright XXL display, HOLD function 10 sec, incl. batteries. Item no - 61506
prodImage
£42.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x H1.8 Centimetre x D17.5 Centimetre
Functions
Display Available:Yes
Scale Accuracy:1 g
Load Capacity:15 kg
Tare Function:Yes
Timer:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Battery Status:Yes
Material
Material:Plastic, Safety glass

Price History

1M 3M
Soehnle Page Profi 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soehnle

Soehnle Page Profi 200
£57.99
Soehnle Page Profi 200Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Culina Pro
£25.00
Soehnle Culina ProCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Page Compact 300 Slate
£21.60
Soehnle Page Compact 300 SlateCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Page Comfort 400
£30.91
Soehnle Page Comfort 400Compare 2 Prices
Soehnle Page Profi 300
£39.89
Soehnle Page Profi 300Compare 2 Prices
Soehnle Attraction 66171
£34.79
Soehnle Attraction 66171Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Bamboo
£29.00
Soehnle BambooCompare 2 Prices
Soehnle Page Comfort 300 Slim
£24.63
Soehnle Page Comfort 300 SlimCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ADE Sarah
£15.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salter Electronic kitchen scale Disc
£14.69
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salter Electronic kitchen scale ARC
£12.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adler AD 3166
£17.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soehnle Page Profi 100
jimmysa
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
ttreasures1
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.95
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
prodImage
£29.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel