Soehnle Page Profi 200

• Kitchen Scale
• Display Available: Yes
• Scale Accuracy: 1 g
• Load Capacity: 15 g
• Tare Function: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W17.5 Centimetre x H1.6 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soehnle Page Profi 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soehnle Page Profi 200, Digital Food Scale, Extra Large Parcel and Kitchen Weighing Scale with Large 22 mm LCD Screen, Food Scales Weighing up to 15 kg 169816894/UK
Practical and compact - the flat design of this kitchen food scale saves storage space. Its broad, practical weighing surface is suitable for large containers or parcels HOLD function - with the Hold function of the kitchen scale, the digits remain on the display for 10 seconds, useful for when larger dishes or parcles obscure the screen High precision - this digital kitchen scale weighs to the nearest gram or oz, up to 15 kg. Its tare function allows you to reset to zero without removing the container Sensor Touch - the Sensor Touch keys can be used to switch on the food weight scale by touching it. In addition, it switches off automatically to save energy Product details - Soehnle Page Profi 200 Food Scale, weighs up to 15 kg, accuracy 1 g, bright XXL display, Hold function 10 sec, incl. batteries. Item no - 61509
prodImage
£44.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.5 Centimetre x H1.6 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Functions
Display Available:Yes
Scale Accuracy:1 g
Load Capacity:15 g
Tare Function:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Material
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Soehnle Page Profi 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soehnle

Soehnle Page Profi 300
£42.47
Soehnle Page Profi 300Compare 2 Prices
Soehnle Page Comfort 400
£31.27
Soehnle Page Comfort 400Compare 2 Prices
Soehnle Page Comfort 300 Slim
£20.49
Soehnle Page Comfort 300 SlimCompare 3 Prices
Soehnle Bamboo
£29.00
Soehnle BambooCompare 3 Prices
Soehnle Culina Pro
£25.00
Soehnle Culina ProCompare 2 Prices
Soehnle Roma
£23.00
Soehnle RomaCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Page Profi 100
£17.09
Soehnle Page Profi 100Compare 2 Prices
Soehnle Page Compact 300 Slate
£26.07
Soehnle Page Compact 300 SlateCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Cooking Star
£23.00
Soehnle Cooking StarCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Enfinigy kitchen scale (53011-053-0)
£39.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer KS36
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
OutIn Claro coffee scale
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso L15
£38.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soehnle Page Profi 200
coseon-de
prodImage
£44.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel