Zwilling Enfinigy kitchen scale (53011-053-0)

Manufacturer: Zwilling
Zwilling Enfinigy kitchen scale (53011-053-0)
from £39.99to £55.844 offersManufacturer: Zwilling
• Kitchen Scale
• Display Available: Yes
• Load Capacity: 10 kg
• Tare Function: Yes
• Set Consisting of: Kitchen scale, lithium-ion battery, and USB charging cable
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W18.8 Centimetre x H2 Centimetre x D24.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Enfinigy kitchen scale (53011-053-0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING Enfinigy 1008874 Digital Kitchen Scales - Black, Black 10252277
Good to know- Using this Zwilling scale is super simple with its sensor touch and tare controls- Say goodbye to guesswork, with add-and-weigh function and accuracy to 1 g you'll always get precise measures- You can weigh large containers up to 10 kg and switch between grams and ounces to cook your favourite dishes- No more changing batteries - there's a rechargeable battery you can charge with USB
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
£45.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ZWILLING J.A. HENCKELS Zwilling Enfinigy Digital Kitchen Scale Black 1008874
Zwilling Enfinigy Digital Kitchen Scale Black, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Scales
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING Digital Kitchen Scales up to 10 kg Black Enfinigy Weighing up to 10 kg
Digital kitchen scales with large weighing surface Tare function, weighing up to 10 kg Rechargeable via USB cable Easy clean glass surface LCD...
prodImage
£54.47
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Haushaltskleingerate Zwilling ENFINIGY DIGITALE KUCHENWAAGE s NEW
Haushaltskleingerate Zwilling ENFINIGY DIGITALE KUCHENWAAGE s NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£55.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.8 Centimetre x H2 Centimetre x D24.5 Centimetre
Weight:600 g
Functions
Display Available:Yes
Load Capacity:10 kg
Tare Function:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Material
Material:Plastic
Set Consisting of
Kitchen scale, lithium-ion battery, and USB charging cable

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Enfinigy kitchen scale (53011-053-0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Soehnle Page Profi 300
£40.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso L15
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer KS 59
£32.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soehnle Page Comfort 400
£30.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer KS54
£31.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy kitchen scale (53011-053-0)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £5.99
hartsofstur
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.47
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£55.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel