Zwilling Enfinigy Blender (53002-001-0)

Price History
• 5 automatic programs: Pulse, Smoothie, Cocktail, Ice Crusher, Cleaning
• Shatterproof and easy-to-clean blending jar made of BPA-free Tritan
• Safety feature: operation only possible with lid on
• Developed by ZWILLING in Solingen, designed in Milan by Matteo Thun & Antonio Rodriguez
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Enfinigy Blender (53002-001-0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING ENFINIGY Universal Stand Mixer, 1.4 Litres, Mixer with Stainless Steel Cross Blade & 1200 Watt High Performance Motor, Black B091NFZJ9L
More than just knives: Zwilling has revolutionised the knife. Now it's the blender. Blades from Solingen, combined with Milan design. What a mix: our elegant, durable comfort kitchen appliances. Powerful and efficient: the powerful 1200 watt high-performance motor ensures mixing without power loss. The Zwilling stainless steel cross blade with special serrated edge and piranha teeth produces the finest puréeing results. THOUGHT FOR EVERYTHING: With the rotary knob, you can choose from 5 automatic programmes: pulse, smoothie, tail, ice crusher and cleaning. The 1.4 litre mixing container made of BPA- Tritan is shatter-proof and easy to clean. Zwilling – where tradition becomes innovation. Our core values. Since 1731, they have been shaping our cutleries and kitchen products and make us one of the most famous brands worldwide. Box contents: ZWILLING ENFINIGY stand mixer universal; 1200 watts, high-performance AC motor, safety lock, illuminated one-button design, with measuring cup and masher, cleaning: by hand or with the integrated cleaning program, dimensions: L17 x W17 x H40 cm, net weight: 4,030 g, capacity: 1.4 l, item number 100888 61, Material: Plastic, Color: Black, Weight: 8.8846291586 Pounds, Manufacturer: Zwilling
prodImage
£176.82
Shipping: Free
Zwilling Enfinigy Universal Blender - Black
ZwillingEnfinigyUniversalBlender-Black
prodImage
£216.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5 automatic programs: Pulse, Smoothie, Cocktail, Ice Crusher, Cleaning
Shatterproof and easy-to-clean blending jar made of BPA-free Tritan
Safety feature: operation only possible with lid on
Developed by ZWILLING in Solingen, designed in Milan by Matteo Thun & Antonio Rodriguez

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Enfinigy Blender (53002-001-0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Smeg BLF03WHUK Jug Blender
source: OnBuy
Smeg BLF03WHUK Jug Blender
£178.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Magimix Power Blender 4
£174.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ariete ARPK38 Jug Blender and Stand Mixer
source: Wayfair UK
Ariete ARPK38 Jug Blender and Stand Mixer
£166.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ariete ARPK37 Blender & Stand Mixer
£164.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dualit Blender
£143.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ariete ARPK36 Blender & Stand Mixer
£163.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smeg BLF03RDUK Blender
source: OnBuy
Smeg BLF03RDUK Blender
£189.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gastroback 41020 Cook & Mix Plus
£190.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy AC Motor Table Blender
source: Currys
Zwilling Enfinigy AC Motor Table Blender
£192.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Magimix Blender Power 3
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy Blender (53002-001-0)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£176.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£216.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel