Zwilling Fresh & Save Vacuum Box Set S/M/L / 3-piece

• Vacuum boxes keep food fresh up to 5x longer
• Temperature resistant from -20 °C to +180 °C
• Lid with double-sealing technology
• Stackable, space-saving storage solution
• Borosilicate glass for oven, microwave, fridge, and freezer
• QR code on lids for ZWILLING Culinary World app
Show all product details
Best Price
£38.35
Shipping: £3.50

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NONAME 1007719 Lot de 3 bo?tes de conservation sous vide Zwilling Fresh & Save,White,19 x 5 cm
Features 3vacuumboxesforstoringfood Lidwithdoublesealingtechnology Temperature-resistantfrom-20âCto+180âC...
prodImage
£38.35
£41.85
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
ZWILLING, Fresh and Save - 3 Piece Vacuum Box Set YTMT2067
The FRESH & SAVE vacuum containers are designed to work with the vacuum pump to keep food fresh up to five times longer than non-vacuum storage. The borosilicate glass containers are stackable and freezer, microwave (without vacuum seal), and dishwasher safe. Glass containers are ovenproof (without lid) to 180C and double as beautiful serving pieces at the table. Each container style is available in a range of sizes so you can store an entire leftover dinner, a light lunch, or a small to-go snack. Zwilling
prodImage
£38.35
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING J.A. HENCKELS Zwilling Fresh And Save 3 Piece Set Small Medium Large Vacuum Boxes Glass 1007719
Zwilling Fresh And Save 3 Piece Set Small Medium Large Vacuum Boxes Glass, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£41.85
Shipping: Free
NONAME 1007719 Lot de 3 boîtes de conservation sous vide Zwilling Fresh & Save,White,19 x 5 cm
3 vacuum boxes for storing food Lid with double sealing technology Temperature resistant from -20 °C to +180 °C Lid with QR code for ZWILLING Culinary World app Oven and dishwasher safe, microwave safe, Weight: 5.51 pounds, Manufacturer: ZWILLING
prodImage
£54.21
£66.26
Shipping: £12.05
with shipping: £12.05
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Vacuum boxes keep food fresh up to 5x longer
Temperature resistant from -20 °C to +180 °C
Lid with double-sealing technology
Stackable, space-saving storage solution
Borosilicate glass for oven, microwave, fridge, and freezer
QR code on lids for ZWILLING Culinary World app

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Fresh & Save Vacuum Box Set S/M/L / 3-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bosch MMZBTK1B
£39.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5K5THSBP
£36.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMFVSP
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch MUZ4ER2
£40.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun MQS601BK
£35.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg HBHD11
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMPB5W
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMTHPS
£32.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid 5K7PS
£35.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM5THWWSS
£45.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwilling Fresh & Save Vacuum Box Set S/M/L / 3-piece
prodImage
£38.35
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£38.35
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£41.85
Shipping: Free
KONKE SRL
prodImage
£54.21
Shipping: £12.05
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel