KitchenAid 5KSMPB5W

Price History
• Flat beater for KitchenAid mixers
• Material: aluminum
• Features: horizontal paddles for even butter distribution
• Cleaning: dishwasher safe
• Compatible with 4.3 L and 4.8 L bowls
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KSMPB5W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KitchenAid PASTRY BEATER FOR MEDIUM TILT-HEAD MIXERS 5KSMPB5W B0B1M9WW9S
Pastry you’ll be proud of is just a step away. You'll get that signature flaky texture every time for tarts, biscuits, empanadas… and lots more. It’s a mean masher and shredder too, for all kinds of veggies and pulled meats, plus delicious chunky dips too., Weight: 0.29982867632 pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Pastry Beater for 4.3L/4.8L Stand Mixer KAID1486
This special pastry beater is an accessory for your KitchenAid stand mixer. It will effortlessly break down butter for consistently light pastries, enabling you to cut the butter without melting, so that it can melt in the oven to create flaky and airy pastries. Also ideal for mashing or shredding veggies and fruits, it’s useful for lots of everyday tasks. KitchenAid
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Pastry Beater & Scraper 5KSMPB5W
KitchenAid Pastry Beater & Scraper, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£51.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat beater for KitchenAid mixers
Material: aluminum
Features: horizontal paddles for even butter distribution
Cleaning: dishwasher safe
Compatible with 4.3 L and 4.8 L bowls

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KSMPB5W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid 5KSM60SPX
£519.95
KitchenAid 5KSM60SPXCompare 12 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPX
£599.99
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPXCompare 2 Prices
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOB
£83.30
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOBCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM1JA
£178.95
KitchenAid 5KSM1JACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHX
£628.95
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHXCompare 9 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTA
£120.71
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTACompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMICM
£94.00
KitchenAid 5KSMICMCompare 7 Prices
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£118.00
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWH
£665.86
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWHCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEER
£789.99
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEERCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KitchenAid 5K452WW
£34.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun MQS601BK
£35.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5K5THSBP
£36.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid 5K7PS
£35.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMTHPS
£32.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg HBHD11
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dualit 00510 Sandwich Tongs
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Actifry Snack Insert XA701270
£27.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid Sausage Stuffer (5KSMSSA)
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMPB5W
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£51.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel