KitchenAid 5KSMTHPS

Manufacturer: KitchenAid
KitchenAid 5KSMTHPS
from £44.45to £67.495 offersManufacturer: KitchenAid
• Splash guard
• Suitable for: 4.3 l and 4.8 l stand mixers
• Material: Plastic
• Tiltable motor head (except for glass bowls)
• Integrated angled pouring chute
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KSMTHPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KitchenAid POURING SHIELD FOR MEDIUM MIXING BOWLS 5KSMTHPS B0B5LGQ5T5
Secure fit pouring shield with improved design: including a durable easy snap lid and splatter guard, Weight: 0.2645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Pouring Shield Secure Fit for 4.8L mixer bowls 5KSMTHPS
KitchenAid Pouring Shield Secure Fit for 4.8L mixer bowls, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Pouring Shield for 4.3Ltr & 4.8Ltr Tilt-Head Stand Mixers URPCX777
Pouringshieldwithsecure-fitneatlyaddsingredientstotilt-headmixer...
prodImage
£59.45
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid POURING SHIELD FOR MEDIUM MIXING BOWLS 5KSMTHPS Transparent CX777
KitchenAid POURING SHIELD FOR MEDIUM MIXING BOWLS 5KSMTHPS Transparent, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Meat Grinders
prodImage
£65.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
KitchenAid POURING SHIELD FOR MEDIUM MIXING BOWLS 5KSMTHPS Transparent CX777
KitchenAid POURING SHIELD FOR MEDIUM MIXING BOWLS 5KSMTHPS Transparent, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Meat Grinders
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Plastic
Other
Tiltable motor head (except for glass bowls)
Integrated angled pouring chute
Suitable for
4.3 l and 4.8 l stand mixers

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KSMTHPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid Classic 5K45SSEWH
£429.99
KitchenAid Classic 5K45SSEWHCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHX
£538.95
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHXCompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM5GB
£59.00
KitchenAid 5KSM5GBCompare 8 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEER
£789.99
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPA
£179.00
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPACompare 6 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMVSA
£67.48
KitchenAid 5KSMVSACompare 7 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMFGCA
£119.95
KitchenAid 5KSMFGCACompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£118.00
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EER
£167.00
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSBR200BM
£104.30
KitchenAid 5KSBR200BMCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch MUZ4ER2
£41.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMFVSP
£48.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kitchenaid 5KSMEMVSC
£41.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid K45WW
£39.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMPB5W
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KB3SS
£50.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid 5K452WW
£38.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMTHPS
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.45
Shipping: Free
uk.primenest
prodImage
£65.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel